Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1-2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 16 5.75
2 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 25 5.48
3 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 22 3.96
4 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 24 3.67
5 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 26 3.58
6 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Cegléd Cegléd 26 3.50
7 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
Békés Békés 24 3.46
8 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 3.40
9 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 3.38
10 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1-2 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 22 3.27
11 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 25 3.24
12 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 3.16
13 dr.Szekeres Ábel

dr.Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 22 3.14
14 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 3.04
15 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 22 3.00
16 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 2.91
17 Vercher Fernandez Vicent

Vercher Fernandez

Vicent
SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 21 2.91
18 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3 Cegléd Cegléd 25 2.88
19 Jilling László

Jilling

László
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 21 2.81
20 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
1-3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 24 2.79
21 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 24 2.79
22 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 21 2.57
23 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Gábor

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs Gábor
4-5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 22 2.55
24 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.52
25 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békés Békés 26 2.42
26 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 2.38
27 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 26 2.35
28 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 2.32
29 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
2 Cegléd Cegléd 25 2.28
30 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 25 2.24
31 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 2.23
32 Bodnár Balázs

Bodnár

Balázs
2-3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 23 2.22
33 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 2.19
34 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.13
35 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.13
36 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 2.11
37 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 25 2.04
38 Vejinovic Sasa

Vejinovic

Sasa
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 24 2.04
39 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.00
40 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 17 2.00
41 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
1-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.87
42 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 22 1.86
43 Csabay Ádám

Csabay

Ádám
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 25 1.84
44 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
5 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 18 1.83
45 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.82
46 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
4 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 26 1.81
47 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 1.79
48 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 21 1.76
49 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 25 1.72
50 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 24 1.71
51 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 19 1.68
52 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 20 1.65
53 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 24 1.63
54 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
2-3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 26 1.62
55 Burko Semin

Burko

Semin
Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 20 1.60
56 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 15 1.53
57 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.50
58 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 13 1.46
59 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.45
60 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.42
61 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 18 1.39
62 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 23 1.39
63 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
3-4 Békés Békés 26 1.39
64 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 13 1.39
65 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3-4 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 24 1.38
66 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 24 1.38
67 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
2-3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 1.37
68 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.35
69 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.35
70 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békés Békés 24 1.33
71 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 24 1.33
72 Cseh György

Cseh

György
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 1.32
73 Berneczei László István

Berneczei

László István
SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 1.30
74 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 23 1.30
75 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
2-3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 1.29
76 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.26
77 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.26
78 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
4 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 24 1.25
79 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 24 1.25
80 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 26 1.23
81 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.23
82 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Békés Békés 26 1.23
83 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 24 1.21
84 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 25 1.20
85 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 1.17
86 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.17
87 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Cegléd Cegléd 25 1.16
88 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
3-4 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 22 1.14
89 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.12
90 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.09
91 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
2-1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.08
92 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 1.08
93 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 13 1.08
94 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.04
95 Okoh Victor Kelechi

Okoh

Victor Kelechi
5 Békés Békés 26 1.00
96 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 14 1.00
97 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 1.00
98 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.00
99 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békés Békés 25 0.96
100 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.96
101 Tóth András

Tóth

András
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 18 0.94
102 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.94
103 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.93
104 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 26 0.92
105 Csákvári Csaba László

Csákvári

Csaba László
5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 0.92
106 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 26 0.89
107 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.83
108 Dian Gergő

Dian

Gergő
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 23 0.83
109 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 0.81
110 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.81
111 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 25 0.80
112 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
4 Cegléd Cegléd 14 0.79
113 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.77
114 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 23 0.74
115 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
1 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 0.74
116 Hajdú Boldizsár

Hajdú

Boldizsár
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.73
117 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.71
118 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.70
119 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 13 0.69
120 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békés Békés 13 0.69
121 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 19 0.68
122 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.67
123 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.65
124 Lőte Márk György

Lőte

Márk György
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 14 0.64
125 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 25 0.64
126 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.62
127 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
3 Cegléd Cegléd 22 0.59
128 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 14 0.57
129 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Cegléd Cegléd 25 0.56
130 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Cegléd Cegléd 17 0.53
131 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.52
132 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 0.50
133 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 0.50
134 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.39
135 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
4 Békés Békés 24 0.38
136 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC 1860 KA SMAFC 1860 KA 25 0.36
137 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.33
138 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 18 0.33
139 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.33
140 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 23 0.26
141 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 19 0.21
142 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.14

Megyei szövetségek