Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 16 30.81
2 Ratiani Nika

Ratiani

Nika
4-5 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 21 29.86
3 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 27.79
4 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 24.59
5 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 24.00
6 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 23.00
7 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 21.12
8 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 22 20.95
9 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 20.41
10 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 20.05
11 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 19.94
12 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 19.86
13 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 12 19.75
14 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 19.43
15 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 19.00
16 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 18.88
17 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 18.72
18 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 18.41
19 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 18.20
20 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 17.95
21 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 17.76
22 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 17.57
23 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 12 17.33
24 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 17.24
25 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 17.23
26 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 17.16
27 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 17.16
28 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 16.78
29 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 16.67
30 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 16.29
31 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 15.53
32 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 15.53
33 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 14 15.00
34 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 14.95
35 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 14.75
36 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 14.71
37 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 22 14.64
38 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 14.47
39 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 24 14.04
40 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 14.00
41 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 22 13.95
42 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 13.88
43 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 13.87
44 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 13.80
45 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 13.30
46 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 12.95
47 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 12.88
48 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 12.85
49 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 12.82
50 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 12.38
51 Kalincsák Péter Kolos

Kalincsák

Péter Kolos
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 12.13
52 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 12.07
53 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 12.05
54 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 12.00
55 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 11.78
56 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 11.57
57 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 11.50
58 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 16 11.44
59 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 12 11.33
60 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 21 11.33
61 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 11.12
62 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 11.00
63 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 11.00
64 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 11.00
65 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 20 11.00
66 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 10.96
67 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 10.38
68 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 10.27
69 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 10.16
70 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 18 9.83
71 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 9.79
72 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 9.54
73 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 9.33
74 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
2-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 9.29
75 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 18 9.28
76 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 8.83
77 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
5 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 8.61
78 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 16 8.44
79 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 8.36
80 Kocza Bendegúz

Kocza

Bendegúz
3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 8.29
81 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 16 8.13
82 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 8.08
83 Fodor Botond

Fodor

Botond
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 18 8.06
84 Fruktusz Kevin

Fruktusz

Kevin
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 8.05
85 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 8.00
86 Rácz Zénó

Rácz

Zénó
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 7.77
87 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 7.58
88 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 7.39
89 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 7.28
90 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 7.14
91 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 17 6.94
92 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 20 6.65
93 Kazinczy Levente

Kazinczy

Levente
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 6.59
94 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 19 6.53
95 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 24 6.29
96 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 14 6.00
97 Szűcs Ábel

Szűcs

Ábel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 5.91
98 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 5.81
99 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 5.54
100 Sántha Barnabás

Sántha

Barnabás
3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 5.39
101 Szabados Benjámin

Szabados

Benjámin
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 5.25
102 Nagy Zs.ádám

Nagy

Zs.ádám
2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 5.18
103 Deák Bence

Deák

Bence
1-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 5.14
104 Antal Márton

Antal

Márton
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 5.08
105 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 4.94
106 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 4.85
107 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 4.70
108 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 4.70
109 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 4.50
110 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 4.31
111 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 19 4.11
112 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 3.95
113 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 3.82
114 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 21 3.81
115 Kozma Ádám Gergő

Kozma

Ádám Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 3.50
116 Dávid Patrik Zsolt

Dávid

Patrik Zsolt
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 3.31
117 Csibra Barnabás

Csibra

Barnabás
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 3.30
118 Reichardt Zalán

Reichardt

Zalán
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 15 3.00
119 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 3.00
120 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 2.47
121 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 2.24
122 Borsos Samy

Borsos

Samy
93 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 2.22
123 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 23 2.17
124 Kis Bence

Kis

Bence
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 2.12
125 Albach Kevin

Albach

Kevin
2 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 22 1.82
126 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 18 1.78
127 Ócsai Péter István

Ócsai

Péter István
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 1.72
128 Bohoni Csaba

Bohoni

Csaba
79 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 1.57
129 Bábel Balázs

Bábel

Balázs
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 1.50
130 Jordáki Lajos Dániel

Jordáki

Lajos Dániel
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 1.34
131 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 15 1.33
132 Kaszás Benedek

Kaszás

Benedek
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 1.17
133 Siskovits Ákos

Siskovits

Ákos
2-4 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 1.13
134 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 12 1.00
135 Túri Bence

Túri

Bence
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 0.71
136 Eisenbeck Dominik

Eisenbeck

Dominik
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 15 0.34
137 Deák Máté

Deák

Máté
1 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 -0.11
138 Doszkocs Dániel

Doszkocs

Dániel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 -0.38
139 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 15 -0.47

Megyei szövetségek