Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ratiani Nika

Ratiani

Nika
4-5 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 21 12.29
2 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 10.91
3 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 10.79
4 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 10.50
5 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 16 10.19
6 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 9.12
7 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 9.00
8 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 8.88
9 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 8.72
10 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 8.57
11 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 8.43
12 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 22 7.55
13 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 7.39
14 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 7.29
15 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 7.27
16 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 21 6.91
17 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 6.76
18 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 6.43
19 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 6.29
20 Kalincsák Péter Kolos

Kalincsák

Péter Kolos
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 5.75
21 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 5.69
22 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 5.62
23 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 5.43
24 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 5.41
25 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 14 5.36
26 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 5.21
27 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 5.11
28 Kazinczy Levente

Kazinczy

Levente
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 5.08
29 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 5.06
30 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 5.00
31 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 4.92
32 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 4.87
33 Kocza Bendegúz

Kocza

Bendegúz
3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 4.82
34 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 4.77
35 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 4.65
36 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 4.62
37 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 4.58
38 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 4.55
39 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 4.55
40 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 4.53
41 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 4.48
42 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 4.45
43 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
5 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 4.43
44 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 4.43
45 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 4.38
46 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 4.33
47 Antal Márton

Antal

Márton
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 4.31
48 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 18 4.28
49 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 22 4.27
50 Szűcs Ábel

Szűcs

Ábel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 4.19
51 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 4.15
52 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 16 4.06
53 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
2-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 4.06
54 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 4.06
55 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 4.05
56 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 4.04
57 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 12 4.00
58 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 3.95
59 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 3.94
60 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 3.93
61 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 3.92
62 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 22 3.86
63 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 3.85
64 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 3.82
65 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 3.71
66 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 3.70
67 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 3.69
68 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 3.68
69 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 20 3.65
70 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 17 3.65
71 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 3.65
72 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 24 3.58
73 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 18 3.56
74 Fruktusz Kevin

Fruktusz

Kevin
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 3.55
75 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 3.54
76 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 3.53
77 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 3.38
78 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 3.29
79 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 3.22
80 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 3.20
81 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 14 3.14
82 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 3.12
83 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 3.11
84 Fodor Botond

Fodor

Botond
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 18 3.11
85 Szabados Benjámin

Szabados

Benjámin
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 3.00
86 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 3.00
87 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 2.96
88 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 16 2.94
89 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 2.90
90 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 2.88
91 Reichardt Zalán

Reichardt

Zalán
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 15 2.87
92 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 12 2.83
93 Dávid Patrik Zsolt

Dávid

Patrik Zsolt
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 2.77
94 Sántha Barnabás

Sántha

Barnabás
3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 2.77
95 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 2.75
96 Ócsai Péter István

Ócsai

Péter István
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 2.72
97 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 2.70
98 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 2.69
99 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 2.61
100 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 16 2.56
101 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 2.53
102 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 12 2.50
103 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 2.50
104 Rácz Zénó

Rácz

Zénó
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 2.45
105 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 2.44
106 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 2.42
107 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 19 2.42
108 Nagy Zs.ádám

Nagy

Zs.ádám
2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 2.41
109 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 20 2.40
110 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 2.38
111 Borsos Samy

Borsos

Samy
93 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 2.36
112 Kozma Ádám Gergő

Kozma

Ádám Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 2.36
113 Jordáki Lajos Dániel

Jordáki

Lajos Dániel
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 2.33
114 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 2.29
115 Csibra Barnabás

Csibra

Barnabás
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 2.29
116 Kaszás Benedek

Kaszás

Benedek
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 2.25
117 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 24 2.21
118 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 2.11
119 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 2.05
120 Kis Bence

Kis

Bence
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 2.00
121 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 2.00
122 Deák Bence

Deák

Bence
1-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 2.00
123 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 21 1.95
124 Túri Bence

Túri

Bence
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 1.94
125 Bábel Balázs

Bábel

Balázs
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 1.83
126 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 12 1.83
127 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 1.82
128 Siskovits Ákos

Siskovits

Ákos
2-4 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 1.81
129 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 1.62
130 Eisenbeck Dominik

Eisenbeck

Dominik
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 15 1.47
131 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 18 1.45
132 Doszkocs Dániel

Doszkocs

Dániel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 1.39
133 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 19 1.37
134 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 15 1.33
135 Deák Máté

Deák

Máté
1 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 1.28
136 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 15 1.20
137 Albach Kevin

Albach

Kevin
2 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 22 1.09
138 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 23 1.09
139 Bohoni Csaba

Bohoni

Csaba
79 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 0.93

Megyei szövetségek