Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 37.09
2 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 34.04
3 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 33.95
4 Szűcs Ábel

Szűcs

Ábel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 33.67
5 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 33.33
6 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 32.62
7 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 21 32.14
8 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 31.83
9 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 30.88
10 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 30.57
11 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 22 30.36
12 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 24 30.33
13 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
2-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 30.29
14 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 29.82
15 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 29.50
16 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 23 28.91
17 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 18 28.89
18 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 16 28.81
19 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 17 28.71
20 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 12 28.17
21 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 27.86
22 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 20 27.85
23 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 27.82
24 Ratiani Nika

Ratiani

Nika
4-5 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 21 27.62
25 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 27.53
26 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 12 27.50
27 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 27.42
28 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 27.08
29 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 27.05
30 Kalincsák Péter Kolos

Kalincsák

Péter Kolos
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 27.00
31 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 16 26.81
32 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 26.77
33 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 26.41
34 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 26.06
35 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 21 26.00
36 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 25.62
37 Reichardt Zalán

Reichardt

Zalán
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 15 25.53
38 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 25.37
39 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 24.86
40 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 24.86
41 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 16 24.81
42 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 24.71
43 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 24.70
44 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 24 24.17
45 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
5 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 24.04
46 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 24 24.04
47 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
1-2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 20 23.85
48 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 23.65
49 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 23.35
50 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 22 23.27
51 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 23.06
52 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 14 22.57
53 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 17 22.47
54 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 22.35
55 Nagy Zs.ádám

Nagy

Zs.ádám
2-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 22 21.77
56 Fruktusz Kevin

Fruktusz

Kevin
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 21.64
57 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 21.39
58 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 21.37
59 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 21.29
60 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 21.20
61 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 21.18
62 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 20.87
63 Rácz Zénó

Rácz

Zénó
2 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 22 20.86
64 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 22 20.86
65 Sántha Barnabás

Sántha

Barnabás
3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 20.77
66 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 20.71
67 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 20.29
68 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 17 20.29
69 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 20.23
70 Kazinczy Levente

Kazinczy

Levente
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 20.17
71 Antal Márton

Antal

Márton
4 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 20.15
72 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 19.92
73 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 21 19.62
74 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 19.43
75 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 12 19.42
76 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 19.38
77 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 19 19.32
78 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 19.23
79 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 19.00
80 Szabados Benjámin

Szabados

Benjámin
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 18.88
81 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 24 18.67
82 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 17 18.65
83 Doszkocs Dániel

Doszkocs

Dániel
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 18.54
84 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 22 18.50
85 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 18.21
86 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 18.06
87 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 18.00
88 Bábel Balázs

Bábel

Balázs
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 18.00
89 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 18 17.83
90 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 17.74
91 Kocza Bendegúz

Kocza

Bendegúz
3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 17.47
92 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 17.39
93 Fodor Botond

Fodor

Botond
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 18 17.17
94 Túri Bence

Túri

Bence
2-3 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 17.06
95 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 16.93
96 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 16.92
97 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 16.62
98 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 20 16.55
99 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 16.47
100 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 16.45
101 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-3 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 16.23
102 Deák Máté

Deák

Máté
1 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 16.22
103 Eisenbeck Dominik

Eisenbeck

Dominik
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 15 16.13
104 Csibra Barnabás

Csibra

Barnabás
4 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 17 16.12
105 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 19 16.05
106 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 14 15.79
107 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 13 15.69
108 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 15.62
109 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 15.42
110 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
1-2 Jászberényi KSE U20 Jászberényi KSE U20 15 15.40
111 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 23 15.39
112 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 15.31
113 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 23 15.13
114 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 15.12
115 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 18 14.94
116 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
1-2 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 14.93
117 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 14.93
118 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
1 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 15 14.93
119 Kaszás Benedek

Kaszás

Benedek
3 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 14.92
120 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 18 14.83
121 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 20 14.70
122 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 14.43
123 Jordáki Lajos Dániel

Jordáki

Lajos Dániel
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 14.00
124 Albach Kevin

Albach

Kevin
2 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 22 13.91
125 Ócsai Péter István

Ócsai

Péter István
4 Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 13.67
126 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 13.54
127 Kis Bence

Kis

Bence
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 13.41
128 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 21 13.33
129 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 13.25
130 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
2-3 Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 16 12.50
131 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 17 12.29
132 Dávid Patrik Zsolt

Dávid

Patrik Zsolt
3-4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 13 12.15
133 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
4 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 PRIMA-BDSEbasket U20 12 11.67
134 Deák Bence

Deák

Bence
1-3 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 14 11.50
135 Siskovits Ákos

Siskovits

Ákos
2-4 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 Veszprém Kosárlabda KFT. U20 16 11.38
136 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
3 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 11.29
137 Bohoni Csaba

Bohoni

Csaba
79 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 9.86
138 Borsos Samy

Borsos

Samy
93 Conoil Pápa KC U20 Conoil Pápa KC U20 14 9.00
139 Kozma Ádám Gergő

Kozma

Ádám Gergő
4 Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 7.79

Megyei szövetségek