Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 4.18
2 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 4.00
3 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 3.74
4 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 25 3.64
5 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.50
6 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 3.48
7 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 26 3.46
8 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 3.16
9 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.96
10 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 2.83
11 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.62
12 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 2.61
13 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 2.57
14 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 17 2.53
15 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 2.48
16 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.48
17 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 2.46
18 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 17 2.41
19 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.22
20 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.21
21 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 2.15
22 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 2.15
23 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 24 2.13
24 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 2.13
25 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 2.08
26 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.04
27 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.04
28 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 2.00
29 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 2.00
30 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 1.96
31 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.93
32 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 1.92
33 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 1.89
34 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 1.89
35 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.88
36 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 1.87
37 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 1.85
38 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 1.85
39 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.84
40 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 1.83
41 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 1.82
42 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 1.81
43 Végh Botond

Végh

Botond
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 14 1.79
44 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 1.79
45 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.73
46 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 1.65
47 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.65
48 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.64
49 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.60
50 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 1.60
51 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 20 1.60
52 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 1.58
53 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.52
54 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 1.50
55 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 22 1.50
56 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 1.48
57 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 24 1.46
58 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.44
59 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 25 1.44
60 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.43
61 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 1.42
62 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.40
63 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 1.40
64 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 1.39
65 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.39
66 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 1.38
67 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.30
68 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.29
69 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.29
70 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.28
71 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 25 1.28
72 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.27
73 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.27
74 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 1.26
75 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 1.25
76 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.24
77 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.23
78 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 1.23
79 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.22
80 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.20
81 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 1.20
82 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 21 1.19
83 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.19
84 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 1.18
85 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 1.16
86 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 21 1.14
87 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.11
88 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.08
89 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 1.07
90 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 17 1.06
91 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 1.00
92 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 1.00
93 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 1.00
94 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 0.96
95 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.96
96 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.96
97 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 19 0.95
98 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.94
99 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.92
100 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.92
101 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.88
102 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.85
103 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.84
104 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.81
105 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.80
106 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 0.78
107 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.76
108 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.76
109 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.76
110 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 20 0.75
111 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.73
112 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 0.71
113 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.71
114 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.71
115 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.71
116 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.68
117 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.68
118 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.67
119 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 22 0.64
120 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.63
121 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.62
122 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 23 0.57
123 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.57
124 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.57
125 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.54
126 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.54
127 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.50
128 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.47
129 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 0.46
130 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.40
131 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 0.40
132 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 0.39
133 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.39
134 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.39
135 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.37
136 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 18 0.33
137 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 17 0.29
138 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 18 0.28
139 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.23
140 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.10
141 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.07

Megyei szövetségek