Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 32.57
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 27.69
3 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 25.16
4 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 18.21
5 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 17.57
6 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 17.43
7 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 17.21
8 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 17.19
9 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 17.09
10 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 17.06
11 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 16.78
12 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 16.75
13 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 16.54
14 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 26 16.50
15 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 15.80
16 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 15.72
17 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 17 15.47
18 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 15.27
19 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 15.19
20 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 14.72
21 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 14.33
22 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 14.19
23 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 13.88
24 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 13.42
25 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 13.25
26 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 17 13.06
27 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 12.87
28 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 25 12.68
29 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 12.40
30 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 12.35
31 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 12.26
32 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 12.16
33 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 12.12
34 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 11.96
35 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 11.86
36 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 11.59
37 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 11.46
38 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 11.39
39 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 11.35
40 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 21 11.24
41 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 11.14
42 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 11.08
43 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 11.04
44 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 10.96
45 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 25 10.76
46 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 10.76
47 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 10.69
48 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 10.59
49 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 10.57
50 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 10.48
51 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 10.35
52 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 24 10.29
53 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 10.08
54 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 9.84
55 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 9.84
56 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 25 9.80
57 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 22 9.68
58 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 17 9.59
59 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 9.54
60 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 9.46
61 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 24 9.33
62 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 21 9.19
63 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 9.13
64 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 9.00
65 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 8.89
66 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 8.89
67 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 8.67
68 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 8.47
69 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 8.32
70 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 8.32
71 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 8.24
72 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 8.00
73 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 7.91
74 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 25 7.88
75 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 7.76
76 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 7.68
77 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 7.65
78 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 7.29
79 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 7.25
80 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 7.23
81 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 7.08
82 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 22 6.36
83 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 6.20
84 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 6.10
85 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 20 6.05
86 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 17 6.00
87 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 5.88
88 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 25 5.76
89 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 5.57
90 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 5.50
91 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 5.39
92 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 5.36
93 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 5.32
94 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 5.28
95 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 5.27
96 Végh Botond

Végh

Botond
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 14 5.21
97 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 5.17
98 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 5.16
99 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 5.13
100 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 5.08
101 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 24 4.88
102 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 4.33
103 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 4.14
104 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 4.12
105 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 4.09
106 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 4.06
107 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 19 3.90
108 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 3.86
109 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 3.82
110 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 3.69
111 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 3.59
112 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 19 3.58
113 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 3.56
114 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 3.53
115 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.52
116 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 3.50
117 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 3.42
118 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 3.38
119 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.16
120 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 18 2.89
121 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 23 2.87
122 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 2.71
123 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 2.40
124 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 2.40
125 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 18 2.33
126 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.29
127 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 2.19
128 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 2.17
129 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 20 2.10
130 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.06
131 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 20 2.00
132 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 1.74
133 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 1.67
134 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.62
135 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.40
136 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 1.33
137 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 1.23
138 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.19
139 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.15
140 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 17 1.06
141 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.93

Megyei szövetségek