Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 17 8.41
2 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 7.33
3 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 6.31
4 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 6.21
5 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 6.09
6 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 6.00
7 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 26 5.81
8 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 5.44
9 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 5.31
10 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 5.00
11 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 5.00
12 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 21 4.86
13 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 4.79
14 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 4.50
15 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 4.46
16 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.43
17 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 4.32
18 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 4.28
19 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 4.20
20 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 4.16
21 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 4.16
22 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 25 4.08
23 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 4.04
24 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 4.04
25 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 3.96
26 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.85
27 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.84
28 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 3.81
29 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 3.77
30 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 3.73
31 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.72
32 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 3.65
33 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.65
34 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 24 3.58
35 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 3.57
36 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 3.54
37 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 3.52
38 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 3.52
39 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.44
40 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 22 3.41
41 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 3.40
42 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.39
43 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 3.38
44 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 3.35
45 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 3.28
46 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 25 3.20
47 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 3.18
48 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.15
49 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 3.12
50 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 3.08
51 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.00
52 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.96
53 Végh Botond

Végh

Botond
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 14 2.93
54 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 2.89
55 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 2.88
56 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 2.83
57 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 17 2.82
58 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.81
59 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 2.80
60 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 2.71
61 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 2.67
62 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 2.65
63 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 2.65
64 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 2.65
65 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 2.61
66 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 2.58
67 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 2.52
68 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.50
69 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 2.50
70 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.48
71 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 2.46
72 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.44
73 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 25 2.36
74 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 2.32
75 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 2.29
76 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 24 2.21
77 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.16
78 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 2.10
79 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 17 2.06
80 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.04
81 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 2.04
82 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 1.96
83 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 1.96
84 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 1.92
85 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 20 1.90
86 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 17 1.88
87 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 1.88
88 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 1.85
89 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 21 1.81
90 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.76
91 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 1.74
92 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 1.74
93 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 1.72
94 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 17 1.71
95 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.68
96 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.65
97 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.65
98 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 1.64
99 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 1.60
100 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 1.58
101 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 23 1.57
102 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 24 1.50
103 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.50
104 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.50
105 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 22 1.50
106 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 25 1.48
107 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.48
108 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 1.40
109 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 1.39
110 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.32
111 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.16
112 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.15
113 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 1.14
114 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 1.08
115 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.06
116 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.05
117 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 1.00
118 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.00
119 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.96
120 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.95
121 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.92
122 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.92
123 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.90
124 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 19 0.84
125 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.83
126 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.78
127 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 20 0.75
128 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.73
129 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 0.67
130 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 0.67
131 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.65
132 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
133 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.62
134 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 18 0.61
135 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.55
136 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.50
137 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.47
138 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 18 0.33
139 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.31
140 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 0.23
141 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.07

Megyei szövetségek