Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
2 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.20
3 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.07
4 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.00
5 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.96
6 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 0.96
7 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.80
8 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.76
9 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.68
10 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 0.65
11 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 26 0.65
12 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.64
13 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 0.57
14 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 0.50
15 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.50
16 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 25 0.48
17 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 0.46
18 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 0.46
19 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 0.44
20 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.42
21 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.42
22 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 0.42
23 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 0.40
24 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.38
25 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.38
26 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.37
27 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 0.36
28 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.36
29 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 25 0.36
30 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 0.35
31 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 0.35
32 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 21 0.33
33 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.33
34 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 0.31
35 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.31
36 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.29
37 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 17 0.29
38 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.28
39 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.26
40 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.25
41 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.25
42 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 25 0.24
43 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.23
44 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 22 0.23
45 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 22 0.23
46 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 0.22
47 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.21
48 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.21
49 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 0.20
50 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.20
51 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 21 0.19
52 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.19
53 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.19
54 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 17 0.18
55 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 24 0.17
56 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 0.16
57 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.16
58 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.15
59 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 20 0.15
60 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.14
61 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 0.13
62 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.13
63 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 0.13
64 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.12
65 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.12
66 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.12
67 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.12
68 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 18 0.11
69 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.10
70 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 0.08
71 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.08
72 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 0.08
73 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 0.08
74 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.08
75 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 0.08
76 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 0.07
77 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.06
78 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.06
79 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.06
80 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 0.06
81 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.05
82 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.05
83 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.05
84 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 20 0.05
85 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 0.05
86 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 0.04
87 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.04
88 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.04
89 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 0.04
90 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 24 0.04
91 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.04
92 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.04
93 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.04
94 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 0.04
95 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 0.04
96 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 0.04
97 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.04
98 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.04
99 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 0.04
100 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.04
101 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 0.04
102 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.00
103 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 0.00
104 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.00
105 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.00
106 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 23 0.00
107 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.00
108 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.00
109 Végh Botond

Végh

Botond
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 14 0.00
110 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.00
111 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 0.00
112 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.00
113 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 0.00
114 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.00
115 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.00
116 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 17 0.00
117 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.00
118 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 0.00
119 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 0.00
120 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.00
121 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.00
122 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.00
123 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.00
124 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.00
125 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.00
126 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.00
127 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.00
128 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.00
129 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.00
130 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.00
131 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 19 0.00
132 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.00
133 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.00
134 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.00
135 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 18 0.00
136 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.00
137 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 0.00
138 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.00
139 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.00
140 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.00
141 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 0.00

Megyei szövetségek