Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 9.35
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 6.69
3 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 6.48
4 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 5.65
5 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 26 5.54
6 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 5.19
7 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 25 5.16
8 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 5.00
9 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 4.77
10 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 4.64
11 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 4.53
12 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.29
13 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 4.27
14 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 17 4.24
15 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 4.17
16 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 17 3.94
17 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 3.85
18 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 3.83
19 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 3.56
20 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 3.54
21 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 3.54
22 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 3.48
23 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 3.48
24 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 3.40
25 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.35
26 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 17 3.29
27 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 3.12
28 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 3.09
29 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 24 3.08
30 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 3.00
31 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 2.92
32 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 2.89
33 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 25 2.72
34 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 2.61
35 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 23 2.57
36 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 25 2.52
37 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 2.50
38 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 2.46
39 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.44
40 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 2.43
41 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 2.40
42 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 2.35
43 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.32
44 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.32
45 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.28
46 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.24
47 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 2.23
48 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 2.17
49 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 2.11
50 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 22 2.09
51 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 2.05
52 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 2.05
53 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.04
54 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 1.96
55 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 1.91
56 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 19 1.84
57 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 1.83
58 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 21 1.81
59 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.76
60 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.72
61 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.72
62 Végh Botond

Végh

Botond
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 14 1.71
63 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.65
64 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.64
65 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 1.62
66 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.60
67 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.58
68 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 24 1.58
69 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 1.58
70 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 24 1.54
71 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 23 1.52
72 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.52
73 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 17 1.47
74 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 1.47
75 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 1.45
76 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.44
77 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.44
78 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.38
79 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.37
80 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.35
81 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.33
82 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
83 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.31
84 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.31
85 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 1.29
86 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 23 1.22
87 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.22
88 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 25 1.20
89 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 24 1.17
90 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.15
91 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.14
92 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.13
93 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 26 1.12
94 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 21 1.10
95 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.07
96 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 1.04
97 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.00
98 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.00
99 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 1.00
100 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.93
101 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 22 0.91
102 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.91
103 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 0.89
104 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 0.88
105 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 0.83
106 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.83
107 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 20 0.75
108 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.75
109 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.73
110 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.71
111 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.68
112 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 0.67
113 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.65
114 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.65
115 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.64
116 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 0.62
117 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.61
118 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.58
119 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.58
120 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.58
121 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.57
122 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.54
123 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.54
124 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.53
125 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.53
126 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.46
127 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.44
128 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 0.44
129 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 20 0.40
130 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 13 0.39
131 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.36
132 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.36
133 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.33
134 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.28
135 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 25 0.24
136 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 18 0.22
137 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.20
138 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 17 0.18
139 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.15
140 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 18 0.06
141 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.04

Megyei szövetségek