Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Deli Boglárka

Deli

Boglárka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 19.00
2 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 13.33
3 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 12.33
4 Gergő Janka

Gergő

Janka
2 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 11.67
5 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 9.00
6 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 9.00
7 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 8.67
8 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 8.33
9 Plangár Réka

Plangár

Réka
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 8.33
10 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
1-4 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 8.00
11 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 8.00
12 Nánai Réka

Nánai

Réka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 7.67
13 Ábrahám Eszter

Ábrahám

Eszter
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 7.67
14 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 7.33
15 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 7.33
16 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 6.00
17 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
4 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 6.00
18 Bugledich Réka

Bugledich

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 6.00
19 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 5.67
20 Munkácsi Kitti Judit

Munkácsi

Kitti Judit
5 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 5.33
21 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.33
22 Ács Hajna Zsuzsanna

Ács

Hajna Zsuzsanna
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.33
23 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 5.00
24 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 5.00
25 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 4.67
26 Márton Viktória

Márton

Viktória
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 4.67
27 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 4.67
28 Fárbás Emma

Fárbás

Emma
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 4.67
29 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 4.33
30 Becsi Boróka

Becsi

Boróka
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 4.33
31 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 4.00
32 Fenyvesi Flóra

Fenyvesi

Flóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 4.00
33 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 4.00
34 Vida Hédi

Vida

Hédi
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 4.00
35 Hajdú Margaréta

Hajdú

Margaréta
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 3.67
36 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 3.67
37 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.67
38 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.67
39 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.67
40 Rózsavölgyi Katalin

Rózsavölgyi

Katalin
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.67
41 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.33
42 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.33
43 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
2-3 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 3.33
44 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 3.33
45 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.00
46 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.00
47 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 3.00
48 Orsós Loretta

Orsós

Loretta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 3.00
49 Keller-Bortnyik Lujza

Keller-Bortnyik

Lujza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 3.00
50 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
2-3 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 3.00
51 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 3.00
52 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.67
53 Salamon Réka

Salamon

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 2.67
54 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 2.67
55 Ilyés Bianka Réka

Ilyés

Bianka Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.67
56 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
1 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 2.67
57 Korbely Kincső

Korbely

Kincső
3 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 2.50
58 Kisari Kitti

Kisari

Kitti
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.33
59 Samu Petra

Samu

Petra
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 2.33
60 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.33
61 Juhász Luca

Juhász

Luca
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.00
62 Kilián Annamari

Kilián

Annamari
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.00
63 Bánáti Lili

Bánáti

Lili
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 2.00
64 Török Regina

Török

Regina
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 2.00
65 Ocsenás Móna Petra

Ocsenás

Móna Petra
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
66 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
1-2 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 2.00
67 Béki Johanna

Béki

Johanna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.67
68 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 1.67
69 Váraljai Viola

Váraljai

Viola
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.67
70 Polyák Emili Zoé

Polyák

Emili Zoé
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 1.67
71 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.67
72 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.67
73 Orosz Rita

Orosz

Rita
2 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 1.67
74 Tatai Kíra

Tatai

Kíra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.50
75 Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne

Betancourt-Szepessy

Marléne
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
76 Varga Boglárka

Varga

Boglárka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 1.33
77 Török Arina

Török

Arina
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.33
78 Szlávik Bianka

Szlávik

Bianka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 1.33
79 Izsold Dorina Melinda

Izsold

Dorina Melinda
2 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 1.33
80 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.33
81 Péter Enikő

Péter

Enikő
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.00
82 Vágó Lili

Vágó

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.00
83 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 1.00
84 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
1 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 1.00
85 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
86 Erdei Gréta

Erdei

Gréta
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.00
87 Ács Emese

Ács

Emese
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.00
88 Berencsi Kata

Berencsi

Kata
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.67
89 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.67
90 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 0.67
91 Molnár Lilien

Molnár

Lilien
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.67
92 Nagy Diána

Nagy

Diána
1-2 Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 0.50
93 Orbán Zsófia Mária

Orbán

Zsófia Mária
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.50
94 Kövecs Hanna

Kövecs

Hanna
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.33
95 Varjú Róza

Varjú

Róza
1 Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.33
96 Herczeg Fióna

Herczeg

Fióna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 0.33
97 Várnagy Nóra

Várnagy

Nóra
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.33
98 Ikotity Réka

Ikotity

Réka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.33
99 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek