1 |
Poczkodi Zsófia Elena
|
2-1 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
29.33 |
2 |
Pásztor Kata Ildikó
|
2 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
29.33 |
3 |
Szakter Hajnal
|
2 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
28.00 |
4 |
Subotic Milka
|
2-3 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
28.00 |
5 |
Németh Lili
|
1 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
27.00 |
6 |
Deli Boglárka
|
4 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
27.00 |
7 |
Fleckenstein Kata
|
2-3 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
26.67 |
8 |
Janzsó Alíz
|
4 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
26.67 |
9 |
Halmágyi Kitti
|
4 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
26.33 |
10 |
Tamás Alíz
|
2-3 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
26.33 |
11 |
Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi
|
4 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
26.00 |
12 |
Bojtár Bettina Beáta
|
1 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
26.00 |
13 |
Lipcsik Anna
|
1 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
26.00 |
14 |
Ihring Orsolya
|
1 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
25.33 |
15 |
Omran Loujin
|
|
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
25.00 |
16 |
Máté-Tóth Eszter
|
3-4 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
25.00 |
17 |
Vida Hédi
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
24.67 |
18 |
Halmy Panka Petra
|
3 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
24.33 |
19 |
Szoboszlai Mira
|
1-2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
24.33 |
20 |
Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma
|
4 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
24.33 |
21 |
Bugledich Réka
|
|
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
24.00 |
22 |
Gergő Janka
|
3 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
24.00 |
23 |
Felső Gréta
|
4-5 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
24.00 |
24 |
Viczián Réka
|
1 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
23.67 |
25 |
Zátonyi Zoé Luca
|
|
Csata DSE
|
3 |
23.33 |
26 |
Völgyi Lili
|
1 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
22.67 |
27 |
Tóth Julianna
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
22.67 |
28 |
Gréts Dalma
|
2 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
22.67 |
29 |
Salamon Réka Rebeka
|
2 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
22.33 |
30 |
Kilián Annamari
|
1 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
22.33 |
31 |
Márton Viktória
|
4-5 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
21.67 |
32 |
Plangár Réka
|
5 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
21.67 |
33 |
Nánai Réka
|
3-4 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
21.33 |
34 |
Fárbás Emma
|
4-5 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
20.67 |
35 |
László Nóra
|
|
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
20.00 |
36 |
Márkusz Gitta
|
2-3 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
19.33 |
37 |
Gálovits Gréta
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
18.67 |
38 |
Bagi Evelin Lara
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
18.33 |
39 |
Szoboszlai Laura
|
1-2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
18.00 |
40 |
Becsi Boróka
|
4-5 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
18.00 |
41 |
Zakor Izabella
|
5 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
17.67 |
42 |
Francsics Darina
|
|
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
17.33 |
43 |
Kropp Anna
|
3-4 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
17.33 |
44 |
Ács Hajna Zsuzsanna
|
4 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
17.33 |
45 |
Katona Csenge Zoé
|
2 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
17.33 |
46 |
Fehérvári Alíz
|
3 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
16.67 |
47 |
Fehér Lujza Eszter
|
4 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
16.33 |
48 |
Samu Petra
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
16.33 |
49 |
Tóth Szira
|
2-3 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
16.00 |
50 |
Ábrahám Eszter
|
3 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
16.00 |
51 |
Szlávik Bianka
|
3 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
16.00 |
52 |
Csomor Laura
|
1 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
16.00 |
53 |
Orosz Rita
|
|
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
15.67 |
54 |
Juhász Luca
|
|
Csata DSE
|
3 |
15.67 |
55 |
Hajdú Margaréta
|
1 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
15.67 |
56 |
Mészáros Hanna
|
3 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
15.00 |
57 |
Kisari Kitti
|
|
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
15.00 |
58 |
Nagy Diána
|
1-2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
2 |
15.00 |
59 |
Izsold Dorina Melinda
|
|
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
14.67 |
60 |
Keller-Bortnyik Lujza
|
1-2 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
14.67 |
61 |
Lohr Lili
|
|
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
14.00 |
62 |
Török Regina
|
4-5 |
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
14.00 |
63 |
Nagy Zsófia
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
14.00 |
64 |
Béki Johanna
|
1 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
13.67 |
65 |
Kecsmárik Olívia Anna
|
2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
2 |
13.50 |
66 |
Munkácsi Kitti Judit
|
5 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
13.33 |
67 |
Péter Enikő
|
|
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
13.33 |
68 |
Dékány Emese
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
3 |
13.33 |
69 |
Váraljai Viola
|
2 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
12.67 |
70 |
Fenyvesi Flóra
|
4 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
12.00 |
71 |
Rózsavölgyi Katalin
|
4 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
11.67 |
72 |
Marosvölgyi Zsófia Nóra
|
2 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
11.00 |
73 |
Ocsenás Móna Petra
|
1 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3 |
11.00 |
74 |
Limbek Laura Villő
|
|
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
10.67 |
75 |
Polyák Emili Zoé
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
10.67 |
76 |
Ilyés Bianka Réka
|
2 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
10.00 |
77 |
Varga Boglárka
|
1 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
10.00 |
78 |
Havas Blanka
|
3 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
10.00 |
79 |
Erdei Gréta
|
3-4 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2 |
9.50 |
80 |
Korbely Kincső
|
3 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
2 |
9.00 |
81 |
Sánta Gréta
|
2 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
9.00 |
82 |
Balogh Enikő
|
2-3 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
8.67 |
83 |
Tatai Kíra
|
|
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2 |
8.50 |
84 |
Török Arina
|
5 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
7.67 |
85 |
Ács Emese
|
1-2 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
7.00 |
86 |
Vágó Lili
|
2-3 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
6.67 |
87 |
Molnár Lilien
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
6.33 |
88 |
Berencsi Kata
|
|
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
6.00 |
89 |
Cs. Molnár Lili
|
2 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
6.00 |
90 |
Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne
|
2-3 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
6.00 |
91 |
Orsós Loretta
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK
|
2 |
5.50 |
92 |
Orbán Zsófia Mária
|
3 |
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2 |
5.50 |
93 |
Várnagy Nóra
|
2 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
5.33 |
94 |
Kövecs Hanna Kata
|
3 |
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 |
5.00 |
95 |
Varjú Róza
|
4-5 |
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A
|
3 |
4.00 |
96 |
Ikotity Réka
|
|
Bajai NKK
|
3 |
4.00 |
97 |
Herczeg Fióna
|
4 |
Darazsak Sportakadémia
|
3 |
3.67 |
98 |
Korsós Gabriella
|
4 |
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
3 |
1.67 |