Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 22 3.68
2 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 24 3.21
3 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 3.16
4 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 3.13
5 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 2.72
6 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
1-2 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 2.71
7 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
3-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 2.68
8 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
1-2 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 26 2.46
9 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 2.44
10 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 2.19
11 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 2.19
12 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
2-3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 2.17
13 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
2 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 26 2.08
14 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 2.06
15 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
1-2 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 2.00
16 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 2.00
17 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 1.96
18 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 24 1.96
19 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 24 1.92
20 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1-2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 23 1.91
21 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
3-4 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 1.90
22 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 1.90
23 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 1.83
24 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 1.80
25 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 1.76
26 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 1.75
27 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 24 1.75
28 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 1.71
29 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 1.68
30 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
4-5 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 18 1.67
31 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
1-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 1.65
32 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
2-3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 1.59
33 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
4-5 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 1.59
34 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 1.56
35 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 1.53
36 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.50
37 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 22 1.50
38 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 22 1.50
39 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 1.48
40 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 1.48
41 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 25 1.48
42 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
1-2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 1.44
43 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 1.43
44 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 1.39
45 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 1.39
46 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 1.39
47 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 1.38
48 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 24 1.33
49 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1-3 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 26 1.31
50 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 1.30
51 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 1.29
52 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 1.28
53 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 1.25
54 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4-5 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 1.24
55 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 26 1.23
56 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 1.23
57 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.22
58 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 1.19
59 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
4 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 1.13
60 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
2 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 1.13
61 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 24 1.13
62 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 1.12
63 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
2 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 21 1.10
64 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 1.06
65 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 23 1.04
66 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
4-5 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 1.04
67 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 1.00
68 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 1.00
69 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 1.00
70 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
2 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 1.00
71 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 1.00
72 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
2 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 0.96
73 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 0.96
74 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.96
75 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.95
76 Orbán Péter Bendegúz

Orbán

Péter Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 0.95
77 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 0.94
78 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
2-1 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.94
79 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
3 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 14 0.93
80 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
3 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.93
81 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
1-2 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 24 0.92
82 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
1-2 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 0.91
83 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 23 0.87
84 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 0.84
85 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 0.82
86 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.80
87 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 0.80
88 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.80
89 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
3 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 0.80
90 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 24 0.79
91 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.76
92 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.75
93 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
1 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 24 0.75
94 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
4 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 0.72
95 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.71
96 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
3 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 0.68
97 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 0.68
98 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.67
99 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 0.67
100 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 23 0.65
101 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.64
102 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 0.58
103 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 23 0.57
104 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 23 0.57
105 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 23 0.57
106 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
4 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 25 0.56
107 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
3 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 0.56
108 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 0.56
109 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 0.56
110 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.54
111 Okoh Victor Kelechi

Okoh

Victor Kelechi
5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.53
112 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
1-3 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 0.53
113 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
1-2 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 23 0.52
114 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.52
115 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 0.50
116 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
1-2 Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 0.50
117 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 0.50
118 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 24 0.46
119 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 22 0.46
120 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 0.45
121 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 0.44
122 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.44
123 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 0.43
124 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
2-3 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.43
125 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 0.41
126 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.41
127 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
2 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.40
128 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
magas Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 0.36
129 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
3 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.36
130 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
2-3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 0.35
131 Kapui András

Kapui

András
4 Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.33
132 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 0.33
133 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
3 OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 0.31
134 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 0.31
135 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.29
136 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 14 0.29
137 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
3 Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 22 0.27
138 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 0.27
139 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 0.22
140 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 0.22
141 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 0.20
142 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 0.18
143 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 0.15
144 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.14
145 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 14 0.14
146 Farkas János

Farkas

János
1-2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 16 0.13
147 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 0.08
148 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.07
149 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek