Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 17.67
2 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 13.00
3 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 12.00
4 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 10.33
5 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 9.00
6 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 8.33
7 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 8.00
8 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
3 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 7.67
9 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4-5 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 7.33
10 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 6.67
11 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 6.67
12 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 6.67
13 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 6.67
14 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 6.33
15 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 6.00
16 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 6.00
17 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 6.00
18 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
3 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 5.67
19 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 5.67
20 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 5.33
21 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 5.33
22 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 5.33
23 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 5.33
24 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 5.00
25 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 5.00
26 Mári György József

Mári

György József
4 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 4.33
27 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 4.33
28 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 4.33
29 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 4.33
30 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 4.00
31 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 4.00
32 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 3.67
33 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 3.67
34 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.67
35 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 3.33
36 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.33
37 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.33
38 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 3.33
39 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.33
40 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 3.33
41 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.67
42 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.67
43 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
1-2 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 2.67
44 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.67
45 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
1-5 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 2.67
46 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.67
47 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.33
48 Kapui András

Kapui

András
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 2.33
49 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
5 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 2.00
50 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 2.00
51 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.00
52 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4-5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
53 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.00
54 Lévai András

Lévai

András
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 2.00
55 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.00
56 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.00
57 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 1.67
58 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 1.67
59 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.67
60 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
5 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.67
61 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
2-3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.67
62 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
4-5 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.33
63 Magyari Kristóf

Magyari

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.33
64 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
5 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 1.33
65 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
2 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 1.00
66 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.00
67 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
68 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.00
69 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 1.00
70 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
3-4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 1 1.00
71 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 0.67
72 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
73 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.67
74 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 0.67
75 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
76 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.67
77 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.67
78 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3-4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
79 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.33
80 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.33
81 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
82 Bodor Csongor

Bodor

Csongor
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
83 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
1 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
84 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
2 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
85 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
86 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00
87 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 0.00
88 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
89 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
90 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
91 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.00
92 Hérincs Máté Gergő

Hérincs

Máté Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
93 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
2 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
94 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
1 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
95 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
96 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
97 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
98 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
4 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek