Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 36.67
2 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 27.33
3 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 21.33
4 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 21.00
5 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 19.00
6 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 18.67
7 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4-5 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 18.00
8 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 18.00
9 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 17.67
10 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 16.67
11 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
3 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 16.33
12 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 16.00
13 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 15.00
14 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 14.00
15 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 14.00
16 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 13.00
17 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 12.33
18 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
3 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 11.67
19 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 11.67
20 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 11.33
21 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 11.00
22 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 10.00
23 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 9.33
24 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 9.33
25 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 9.00
26 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 9.00
27 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 9.00
28 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 8.67
29 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 8.33
30 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 8.00
31 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 7.33
32 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 7.33
33 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 7.00
34 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 6.67
35 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 6.67
36 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 6.67
37 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 6.00
38 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 5.67
39 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 5.67
40 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 5.33
41 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
4-5 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 5.33
42 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 5.00
43 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 4.33
44 Kapui András

Kapui

András
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 4.33
45 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 4.33
46 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 4.33
47 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 4.00
48 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 4.00
49 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
1-2 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 4.00
50 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.33
51 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.33
52 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.00
53 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
2 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 3.00
54 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 3.00
55 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 2.67
56 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
2 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 2.67
57 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
5 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 2.67
58 Mári György József

Mári

György József
4 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 2.67
59 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
5 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 2.33
60 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
5 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 2.00
61 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
3-4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 1 2.00
62 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.67
63 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
4 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.67
64 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.33
65 Lévai András

Lévai

András
4 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 1.33
66 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.33
67 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
1-5 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.33
68 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
2-3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.33
69 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4-5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 1.00
70 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 1.00
71 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
72 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
3 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 1.00
73 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.00
74 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.00
75 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.67
76 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
77 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 0.67
78 Magyari Kristóf

Magyari

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
79 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00
80 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
81 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
82 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
83 Hérincs Máté Gergő

Hérincs

Máté Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
84 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3-4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
85 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.00
86 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
2 FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
87 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
1 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
88 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
1 Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 3 0.00
89 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
90 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
91 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
4 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00
92 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
93 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
94 Bodor Csongor

Bodor

Csongor
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
95 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
2-3 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
96 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
1 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
97 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
2 Kaposvári Delfinek Kaposvári Delfinek 3 0.00
98 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek