Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 41.00
2 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
3-4 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 39.33
3 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 39.00
4 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 39.00
5 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
5 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 38.00
6 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
1-2-3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 38.00
7 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
4 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 38.00
8 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 35.67
9 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 35.33
10 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 35.00
11 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 34.67
12 Keller Bendegúz

Keller

Bendegúz
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 34.33
13 Magashegyi Dávid

Magashegyi

Dávid
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 33.67
14 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 32.00
15 Karda Dominik Krisztián

Karda

Dominik Krisztián
1 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 31.33
16 Gyürk Zsigmond

Gyürk

Zsigmond
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 30.67
17 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 30.00
18 Fonyó Botond

Fonyó

Botond
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 29.33
19 Gyuricsek Ádám

Gyuricsek

Ádám
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 29.00
20 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
5 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 29.00
21 Bor Gábor

Bor

Gábor
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 28.33
22 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
1 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 27.67
23 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
1-2 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 27.33
24 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 27.33
25 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 26.33
26 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
1-2 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 25.33
27 Németh Áron

Németh

Áron
4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 24.33
28 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 24.33
29 Gazdag Áron Bendegúz

Gazdag

Áron Bendegúz
5 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 23.33
30 Antal Donát Gergő

Antal

Donát Gergő
1-2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 23.33
31 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 23.33
32 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
3 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 23.00
33 Kiss Benedek Péter

Kiss

Benedek Péter
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 23.00
34 Szemerédi Levente Béla

Szemerédi

Levente Béla
2 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 22.67
35 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 22.33
36 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 21.67
37 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 20.67
38 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 19.67
39 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 19.33
40 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 19.00
41 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 19.00
42 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 18.33
43 Erdős Ákos

Erdős

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 18.00
44 Füzesi András

Füzesi

András
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 18.00
45 Cai Jinhang

Cai

Jinhang
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 18.00
46 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 18.00
47 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
2-3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 18.00
48 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 17.67
49 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
2 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 17.67
50 Korszunszkij Bohdan

Korszunszkij

Bohdan
4-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 17.67
51 Csóti Péter

Csóti

Péter
4 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 16.00
52 Forró Gergely

Forró

Gergely
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 15.67
53 Mészáros Botond

Mészáros

Botond
3 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 15.67
54 Böcskei Bálint

Böcskei

Bálint
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 15.67
55 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 14.67
56 Balázs Barnabás

Balázs

Barnabás
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 14.67
57 Hudák Levente Balázs

Hudák

Levente Balázs
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 14.00
58 Szekeres Áron András

Szekeres

Áron András
1 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 13.67
59 Demeter Levente

Demeter

Levente
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 13.33
60 Kiss-Leizer Gergő

Kiss-Leizer

Gergő
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 13.00
61 Gadácsi Dávid

Gadácsi

Dávid
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 12.67
62 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
3 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 11.33
63 Vieira Caio

Vieira

Caio
4 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 10.67
64 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 8.33
65 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
3 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 8.00
66 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 8.00
67 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 7.67
68 Szita Márton Tibor

Szita

Márton Tibor
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 7.00
69 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 6.33
70 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 5.33
71 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 5.33
72 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 5.00
73 Kerekes Ákos

Kerekes

Ákos
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 4.67
74 Gera Ferenc

Gera

Ferenc
2-3 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 4.67
75 Vajda Dávid Levente

Vajda

Dávid Levente
4-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 4.67
76 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 2 4.50
77 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 4.33
78 Kézdi Arnold

Kézdi

Arnold
1 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 4.00
79 Kozári Gergő

Kozári

Gergő
2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 3.50
80 Sávolt Áron Zoltán

Sávolt

Áron Zoltán
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 3.00
81 Hőgye Attila

Hőgye

Attila
5 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 3.00
82 Jolsvai András Gábor

Jolsvai

András Gábor
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.67
83 Ruckel Dániel Mihály

Ruckel

Dániel Mihály
1-2 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 2.67
84 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
1 Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 2.33
85 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 2.00
86 Gyurity Lázár

Gyurity

Lázár
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 1 2.00
87 Nyerges Milán

Nyerges

Milán
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.67
88 Monostori Karsa

Monostori

Karsa
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.33
89 Rieder Martin

Rieder

Martin
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 1 1.00
90 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 1.00
91 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 1.00
92 Cseh Bence

Cseh

Bence
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 1.00
93 Kedmenecz Kerecsen

Kedmenecz

Kerecsen
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.00
94 Pintér Bálint

Pintér

Bálint
2 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.33
95 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.33
96 Halmai Zsombor

Halmai

Zsombor
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.33
97 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 1 0.00
98 Németh Levente Bence

Németh

Levente Bence
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 1 0.00
99 Sipos Balázs

Sipos

Balázs
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 1 0.00
100 Molnár-Sóvágó Tamás

Molnár-Sóvágó

Tamás
1 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 0.00
101 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
4 Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 1 0.00
102 Hajnal Mátyás

Hajnal

Mátyás
2 Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek