Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Putsay Bence

Putsay

Bence
1-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 6.00
2 Kiss Keve Botond

Kiss

Keve Botond
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 5.67
3 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 5.33
4 Nyikos Balázs

Nyikos

Balázs
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 4.33
5 Makray Áron

Makray

Áron
1 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 3.67
6 György Julian

György

Julian
1-2 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 3.67
7 Müller Andor János

Müller

Andor János
1-2 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 3.67
8 Nagy Gábor

Nagy

Gábor
3-4 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 3.33
9 Lukácsi Gábor

Lukácsi

Gábor
1-2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 3.33
10 Flanek Vilmos Márk

Flanek

Vilmos Márk
2-3 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 3.00
11 Molnár Tamás

Molnár

Tamás
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 3.00
12 Novreczky Botond

Novreczky

Botond
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.00
13 Humpester Tamás György

Humpester

Tamás György
2 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 3.00
14 Ádám Levente

Ádám

Levente
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.67
15 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 2.67
16 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 2.00
17 Mezőfi Márk

Mezőfi

Márk
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 2.00
18 Jordán Bendegúz

Jordán

Bendegúz
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 2.00
19 Blaskovits Márk Mihály

Blaskovits

Márk Mihály
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 2.00
20 Teszárik Márton

Teszárik

Márton
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.00
21 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 2.00
22 Mészáros András

Mészáros

András
3-4 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 2.00
23 Maksa Roland

Maksa

Roland
2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 2.00
24 Nagy Zsombor Bence

Nagy

Zsombor Bence
4-5 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.67
25 Puskás Kadosa Kán

Puskás

Kadosa Kán
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 1.67
26 Joó Levente

Joó

Levente
2 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.67
27 Vajda Zoltán Márk

Vajda

Zoltán Márk
2-3 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.67
28 Török-Papp Benedek

Török-Papp

Benedek
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 1.67
29 Pethő Balázs

Pethő

Balázs
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.67
30 Béres Márton

Béres

Márton
2-3 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.67
31 Schmiedt Péter

Schmiedt

Péter
2 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 1.33
32 Váróczy Gergő István

Váróczy

Gergő István
2 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 1.33
33 Hanzély Viktor

Hanzély

Viktor
2-3 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.33
34 Harsányi Ákos

Harsányi

Ákos
1-2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 1.33
35 Balogh Ádám

Balogh

Ádám
2-3 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 1.33
36 László Péter

László

Péter
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.33
37 Nagy Kristóf Szilárd

Nagy

Kristóf Szilárd
5 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 1.33
38 Báthory Ádám

Báthory

Ádám
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 1.33
39 Flasár Zalán

Flasár

Zalán
4-5 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.33
40 Zöldi Péter András

Zöldi

Péter András
1-2 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.33
41 Kovács Áron

Kovács

Áron
3-4 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.00
42 Soós Barnabás

Soós

Barnabás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
43 Sass Péter

Sass

Péter
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
44 Mattányi Márton

Mattányi

Márton
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 1.00
45 Gyenes Ádám

Gyenes

Ádám
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 1.00
46 Nagy Kornél Ákos

Nagy

Kornél Ákos
2 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 1.00
47 Vántus Botond

Vántus

Botond
1-2 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 1.00
48 Nagy András Botond

Nagy

András Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.00
49 Gérczei Bence

Gérczei

Bence
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 1.00
50 Durmus Enes

Durmus

Enes
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 2 1.00
51 Palotai Máté

Palotai

Máté
5 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 1.00
52 Márton Áron Ágoston

Márton

Áron Ágoston
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 1.00
53 Szijártó Bertalan

Szijártó

Bertalan
1-2 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 1.00
54 Ruzsics Barnabás

Ruzsics

Barnabás
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 1.00
55 Szilágyi Mihály

Szilágyi

Mihály
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.67
56 Wágner Ferenc

Wágner

Ferenc
3-4 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 0.67
57 Cseszkó Márk Róbert

Cseszkó

Márk Róbert
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.67
58 Hadnagy Csanád

Hadnagy

Csanád
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.67
59 Tarr Dénes

Tarr

Dénes
1 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 0.67
60 Upor Milán

Upor

Milán
1-2 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.67
61 Magyar Dániel

Magyar

Dániel
3 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 0.67
62 Nagy Zsombor László

Nagy

Zsombor László
3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 0.67
63 Németh Benedek

Németh

Benedek
1-2 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 0.67
64 Dallos Milán

Dallos

Milán
4 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 0.67
65 Rab Martin

Rab

Martin
2-3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 0.67
66 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.67
67 Bartos Gergely

Bartos

Gergely
2-3 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.67
68 Solomon Márk

Solomon

Márk
1-5 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 2 0.50
69 Biber Zsigmond

Biber

Zsigmond
1-2 MAFC/A MAFC/A 2 0.50
70 Szűcs Mátyás

Szűcs

Mátyás
1-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 2 0.50
71 Jakab Kelemen

Jakab

Kelemen
1-2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 0.33
72 Szabó-Zsámba Botond

Szabó-Zsámba

Botond
5 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 0.33
73 Pongrácz Bence Csanád

Pongrácz

Bence Csanád
4-5 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.33
74 Sass Lukács

Sass

Lukács
1-2 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.33
75 Porrogi András

Porrogi

András
4 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 0.33
76 Baráth Titusz

Baráth

Titusz
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 0.33
77 Fügemann Dávid

Fügemann

Dávid
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
78 Viola Dávid Zsolt

Viola

Dávid Zsolt
1-2 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.00
79 Huszár Dániel

Huszár

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 2 0.00
80 Boncz Benjamin

Boncz

Benjamin
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
81 Nyilas Gergely

Nyilas

Gergely
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
82 Ruzsinszky Zoltán Zénó

Ruzsinszky

Zoltán Zénó
4 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 0.00
83 Fischer Pál

Fischer

Pál
3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 0.00
84 Halasy Örs

Halasy

Örs
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 0.00
85 Bárány Szabolcs

Bárány

Szabolcs
2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 3 0.00
86 Csaplár-Nagy Márk

Csaplár-Nagy

Márk
1-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 1 0.00
87 Kónya Miklós

Kónya

Miklós
3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 1 0.00
88 Rédecsi Ferdinánd

Rédecsi

Ferdinánd
2 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 0.00
89 Maszlag Tamás

Maszlag

Tamás
4-5 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 1 0.00
90 Boros Marcell

Boros

Marcell
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
91 Ruga Lénárd

Ruga

Lénárd
3 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 3 0.00
92 Tóth Bertalan

Tóth

Bertalan
3 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 2 0.00
93 Erdélyi Ambrus Fülöp

Erdélyi

Ambrus Fülöp
4-5 Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.00
94 Deme Dániel

Deme

Dániel
4-5 MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
95 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
1-2 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 0.00
96 Szalai Kristóf

Szalai

Kristóf
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
97 Vállai Bence

Vállai

Bence
2-3 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 2 0.00
98 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
99 Porrogi István

Porrogi

István
5 Soproni Sportiskola / A Soproni Sportiskola / A 3 0.00
100 Kis-Balázs Szabolcs

Kis-Balázs

Szabolcs
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 1 0.00
101 Fülöp Szabolcs

Fülöp

Szabolcs
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd Budapesti Honvéd 1 0.00
102 Vágó Dániel

Vágó

Dániel
2-3 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 3 0.00
103 Lestyák Benedek

Lestyák

Benedek
2-3 MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.00
104 Elek Bendegúz

Elek

Bendegúz
4 Cívis KK U14A Cívis KK U14A 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek