Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 29
2 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 26
3 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 19
4 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 16
5 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 15
6 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP TF-BP 7 15
7 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 14
8 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 13
9 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 13
10 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
TF-BP TF-BP 5 13
11 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC MAFC 3 12
12 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 12
13 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 10
14 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 10
15 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 10
16 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 10
17 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 10
18 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 10
19 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 9
20 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 9
21 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 9
22 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 9
23 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 9
24 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 9
25 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 9
26 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 9
27 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 9
28 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 9
29 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 8
30 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 4 8
31 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 8
32 Horváth Kristóf István

Horváth

Kristóf István
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 8
33 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 8
34 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 8
35 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 8
36 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 8
37 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 8
38 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 8
39 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 8
40 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
TF-BP TF-BP 5 8
41 Köntös Gergő

Köntös

Gergő
Monori SE Monori SE 2 8
42 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 7
43 Takács András

Takács

András
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 7
44 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
SMAFC SMAFC 2 7
45 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 7
46 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 1 7
47 Pusztai Szabolcs

Pusztai

Szabolcs
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 7
48 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP TF-BP 8 7
49 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 7
50 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 7
51 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 7
52 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 7
53 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 7
54 Molnár Gellért

Molnár

Gellért
Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 7
55 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 7
56 Jilling László

Jilling

László
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 7
57 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 7
58 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 6
59 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 6
60 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 1 6
61 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 6
62 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 6
63 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 6
64 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 6
65 Dr Varga István Attila

Dr Varga

István Attila
Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 6
66 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 6
67 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 6
68 Birkás András

Birkás

András
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 6
69 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 6
70 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 6
71 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 6
72 Varga Zsolt

Varga

Zsolt
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 6
73 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 6
74 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 6
75 Erdősi Gyula

Erdősi

Gyula
Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 6
76 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 6
77 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 6
78 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 6
79 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
KKS KKS 1 6
80 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 6
81 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 6
82 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 5
83 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 5
84 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 5
85 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 5
86 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 5
87 Kormányos Péter Dávid

Kormányos

Péter Dávid
Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 5
88 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP TF-BP 5 5
89 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 5
90 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 5
91 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 5
92 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
TF-BP TF-BP 5 5
93 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 5
94 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 5
95 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely

KIRÁLY

Csaba Gergely
MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
96 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 5
97 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 5
98 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 5
99 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 5
100 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5
101 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 5
102 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 5
103 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 5
104 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 5
105 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 5
106 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
107 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 5
108 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 5
109 Rózsa Ádám

Rózsa

Ádám
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 5
110 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 5
111 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
112 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
113 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 5
114 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 5
115 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 5
116 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP TF-BP 8 5
117 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
118 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4
119 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 4
120 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
TFSE TFSE 2 4
121 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
122 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Gábor

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs Gábor
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 4
123 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
124 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
KKS KKS 1 4
125 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4
126 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 4
127 Túri András

Túri

András
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
128 Bausz Kornél

Bausz

Kornél
Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4
129 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 4
130 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4
131 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 4
132 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
MAFC MAFC 3 4
133 Viktor Hugó Balázs

Viktor

Hugó Balázs
Monori SE Monori SE 2 4
134 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 4
135 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
136 Jánosi Aurél Soma

Jánosi

Aurél Soma
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 4
137 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4
138 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
TF-BP TF-BP 8 4
139 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
140 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 4
141 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 4
142 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 4
143 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
144 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4
145 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4
146 Kaszás Norman Ede

Kaszás

Norman Ede
BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 4
147 Szabó Domokos Mátyás

Szabó

Domokos Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 2 4
148 Madár András

Madár

András
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
149 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3
150 Tökölyi Kornél

Tökölyi

Kornél
TF-BP TF-BP 1 3
151 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
152 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 3
153 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
154 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3
155 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3
156 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3
157 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 3
158 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
159 Baráz Márk József

Baráz

Márk József
MAFC MAFC 2 3
160 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 3
161 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3
162 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
163 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
164 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
MAFC MAFC 3 3
165 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
166 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 3
167 Cooper Davante Tyji

Cooper

Davante Tyji
BKG Príma BKG Príma 2 3
168 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
169 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3
170 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán

Dr. Kormányos

Zoltán
Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 3
171 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
172 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
173 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 3
174 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
175 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 3
176 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3
177 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3
178 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
179 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
180 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 3
181 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 3
182 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
183 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
Monori SE Monori SE 2 3
184 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 3
185 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
186 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3
187 Mogyorósi Bálint

Mogyorósi

Bálint
SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 3
188 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3
189 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 3
190 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 3
191 Kakucska Kristóf

Kakucska

Kristóf
PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 3
192 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
193 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
194 Csaba György

Csaba

György
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 3
195 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
196 Bolesza Gergely Csanád

Bolesza

Gergely Csanád
Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
197 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
198 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
199 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3
200 Hujber Csaba

Hujber

Csaba
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
201 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
202 Somogyi Zsolt

Somogyi

Zsolt
KKS KKS 1 3
203 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
204 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
205 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 3
206 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 3
207 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
208 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3
209 Mokos Dániel

Mokos

Dániel
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3
210 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
211 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
212 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
213 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 2
214 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
215 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2
216 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
217 Taga György

Taga

György
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 2
218 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
219 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 2
220 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2
221 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
222 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
223 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
224 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
TF-BP TF-BP 3 2
225 Sasvári Zsombor Zsolt

Sasvári

Zsombor Zsolt
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
226 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 2
227 Kubatov Gábor

Kubatov

Gábor
Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
228 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
229 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
230 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
231 Hegedüs Olivér

Hegedüs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
232 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 2
233 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 2
234 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
TFSE TFSE 1 2
235 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
236 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2
237 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 2
238 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
239 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
240 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
241 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2
242 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 2
243 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
244 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
KKS KKS 1 2
245 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 2
246 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 2
247 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
248 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 2
249 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2
250 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 2
251 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
252 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
253 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
254 Matskási István

Matskási

István
Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
255 Kis Gergő

Kis

Gergő
Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2
256 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
257 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
258 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
259 Magari Botond

Magari

Botond
TFSE TFSE 2 2
260 Piltmann Ákos

Piltmann

Ákos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
261 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
262 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
DEAC DEAC 1 2
263 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 2
264 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 2
265 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
266 Senkár László

Senkár

László
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
267 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
268 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2
269 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

Ólmosi

Zoltán Márk
BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2
270 Zsótér István Zsolt

Zsótér

István Zsolt
BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2
271 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
MAFC MAFC 3 2
272 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
273 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2
274 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
275 Rózsa Dávid János

Rózsa

Dávid János
Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 2
276 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
277 Vámos László

Vámos

László
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
278 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2
279 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
280 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
Monori SE Monori SE 2 2
281 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
282 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2
283 Mócsai Milán Lajos

Mócsai

Milán Lajos
Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 2
284 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
285 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
MAFC MAFC 2 2
286 Ekwe Dickson

Ekwe

Dickson
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
287 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
288 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
289 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 2
290 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2
291 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
292 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
293 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
294 Mokánszki Milán

Mokánszki

Milán
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 1 2
295 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
296 Hencz Zsolt

Hencz

Zsolt
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
297 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 4 2
298 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
299 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
300 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
301 Laza Máté

Laza

Máté
Monori SE Monori SE 1 2
302 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
303 Csipán László

Csipán

László
BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
304 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
305 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
306 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
307 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
308 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
309 Dávid András Lajos

Dávid

András Lajos
Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
310 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
311 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
312 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC MAFC 3 1
313 Szabó Tibor

Szabó

Tibor
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1
314 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
315 Vitályos Attila Péter

Vitályos

Attila Péter
MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
316 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
TFSE TFSE 2 1
317 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 1
318 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
319 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1
320 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
321 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 1
322 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
323 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
324 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 1
325 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
326 Gottlieb Valentin Marcell

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcell
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
327 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
328 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
329 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
330 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
331 Lakits András

Lakits

András
MAFC MAFC 1 1
332 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
333 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
334 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 1
335 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
336 Fazekas Viktor

Fazekas

Viktor
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1
337 László Zsolt

László

Zsolt
PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
338 Temesvári Zsolt

Temesvári

Zsolt
MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
339 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
KKS KKS 1 1
340 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
341 Dévai Ádám

Dévai

Ádám
Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
342 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
TFSE TFSE 2 1
343 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
344 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1
345 Egri Dávid

Egri

Dávid
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
346 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
347 Pápay Mihály

Pápay

Mihály
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
348 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
349 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1
350 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
351 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
352 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
353 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 1 1
354 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
355 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
356 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
357 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 1
358 Balogh Gergely

Balogh

Gergely
Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
359 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
360 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
361 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
362 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
363 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
364 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
365 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
366 Berneczei László István

Berneczei

László István
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
367 Molnár László

Molnár

László
SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1
368 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
369 Piller Bálint Nándor

Piller

Bálint Nándor
BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 1
370 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
371 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1
372 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1
373 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 1 1
374 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
375 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 1
376 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
377 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
378 Simon Dániel

Simon

Dániel
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
379 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
380 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
381 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
382 Sterczer Péter Márk

Sterczer

Péter Márk
BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
383 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
384 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 1
385 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
386 Varga Márton

Varga

Márton
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
387 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
388 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1
389 Látos András

Látos

András
Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
390 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
391 Forrai Dániel

Forrai

Dániel
Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
392 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1
393 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1
394 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 2 1
395 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
396 Tóth-Majzik Tamás

Tóth-Majzik

Tamás
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
397 Trepák Zoltán

Trepák

Zoltán
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
398 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
399 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
400 Szabó Róbert Csaba

Szabó

Róbert Csaba
PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
401 Kapitány János

Kapitány

János
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
402 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
DEAC DEAC 1 1
403 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
404 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
405 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
406 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
407 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
408 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
409 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent

Zsenits

Bendegúz Levent
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
410 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
SMAFC SMAFC 2 1
411 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
412 Illés Bence Miklós

Illés

Bence Miklós
PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
413 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
414 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
415 Daru Gábor

Daru

Gábor
Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
416 Körömi László

Körömi

László
TFSE TFSE 2 1
417 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
418 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
419 Terék Nándor Gábor

Terék

Nándor Gábor
BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
420 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
421 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
422 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 1
423 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
424 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
425 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
426 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 1 1
427 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1
428 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
429 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 1
430 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
SZOESE SZOESE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek