Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 22.91
2 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 20.00
3 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 13 18.39
4 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 17.39
5 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 16.43
6 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 14 15.36
7 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
3 NKE SE NKE SE 12 15.33
8 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 14.13
9 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
3 SMAFC SMAFC 13 13.92
10 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 13.80
11 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz Közgáz 8 13.63
12 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
1-2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 13.39
13 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 13.08
14 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
VESC VESC 7 12.57
15 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 12 12.50
16 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 14 12.50
17 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 12.08
18 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 11.89
19 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Közgáz Közgáz 7 11.86
20 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
1-2 Közgáz Közgáz 10 11.80
21 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4-5 Közgáz Közgáz 13 11.62
22 Pálvölgyi Richárd

Pálvölgyi

Richárd
NKE SE NKE SE 12 11.08
23 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4 SzOESE SzOESE 13 10.85
24 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 12 10.83
25 Nagy-Zsugya Ádám

Nagy-Zsugya

Ádám
1-3 VESC VESC 9 10.44
26 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz

Póczos

Mátyás Bendegúz
5 NKE SE NKE SE 13 10.00
27 Hajdú Kolos

Hajdú

Kolos
NKE SE NKE SE 7 9.86
28 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 9.71
29 Szűcs Ármin

Szűcs

Ármin
4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 9.30
30 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
SzOESE SzOESE 14 9.29
31 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 8.67
32 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz Közgáz 12 8.58
33 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 8.39
34 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 8.08
35 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 8.00
36 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
1 Közgáz Közgáz 11 7.64
37 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 12 7.33
38 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 7.29
39 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 13 7.15
40 Gombkötő Dávid

Gombkötő

Dávid
2 SzOESE SzOESE 8 7.13
41 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 11 6.82
42 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
VESC VESC 12 6.42
43 Grilli Matteo

Grilli

Matteo
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 6.38
44 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 6.29
45 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 10 5.90
46 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 5.46
47 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 10 5.40
48 Bojkovszky Bence

Bojkovszky

Bence
2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 10 5.40
49 Sebők András

Sebők

András
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 5.40
50 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
VESC VESC 9 5.33
51 Józsa Bálint

Józsa

Bálint
4-5 NKE SE NKE SE 7 5.29
52 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 5.15
53 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 5.08
54 Harsányi Dániel

Harsányi

Dániel
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 4.86
55 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
3-5 Közgáz Közgáz 8 4.75
56 Svéda Szabolcs

Svéda

Szabolcs
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 4.71
57 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 4.64
58 Janzsó Milán Gábor

Janzsó

Milán Gábor
4 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.85
59 Sziráki Lőrinc

Sziráki

Lőrinc
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 3.70
60 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 SzOESE SzOESE 7 3.57
61 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
4 SzOESE SzOESE 11 3.46
62 Hegedűs Ákos

Hegedűs

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 3.40
63 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 11 3.27
64 Póczos Sándor Levente

Póczos

Sándor Levente
3 NKE SE NKE SE 10 2.80
65 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 2.71
66 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 2.36
67 Lukenics Viktór

Lukenics

Viktór
VESC VESC 11 2.27
68 Mitiner Márk

Mitiner

Márk
NKE SE NKE SE 8 2.25
69 Gőczi Norbert

Gőczi

Norbert
Közgáz Közgáz 8 1.88
70 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 7 1.71
71 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 1.13
72 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 9 0.78
73 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.71

Megyei szövetségek