Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 7.75
2 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 6.00
3 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 5.57
4 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 18 5.33
5 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 20 5.15
6 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 12 5.00
7 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 14 4.14
8 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 21 4.14
9 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 21 3.91
10 Hajdú Boldizsár

Hajdú

Boldizsár
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 21 3.67
11 Hegedüs Olivér

Hegedüs

Olivér
2 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 20 3.25
12 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 3.24
13 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 21 3.24
14 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
1-3 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 20 3.20
15 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 21 3.14
16 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 15 3.13
17 Ábrahám Soma

Ábrahám

Soma
1-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 19 3.00
18 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
3-4 EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 18 3.00
19 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 21 2.95
20 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 2.92
21 Taskó István

Taskó

István
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 20 2.80
22 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-2 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 21 2.76
23 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 21 2.67
24 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 22 2.64
25 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 2.56
26 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 2.56
27 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
2 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 2.56
28 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 2.53
29 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
3-4 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 2.46
30 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
1 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 20 2.35
31 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 15 2.33
32 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 2.25
33 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 2.20
34 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 20 2.20
35 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
1-5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 22 2.18
36 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 2.13
37 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 20 2.10
38 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 2.09
39 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-3 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 2.06
40 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 19 2.05
41 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 12 2.00
42 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
2-3 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 2.00
43 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 21 1.91
44 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
1-4 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 1.91
45 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 18 1.78
46 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
23 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 18 1.72
47 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 13 1.69
48 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 1.64
49 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 1.61
50 Kónya László

Kónya

László
1-2 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 20 1.60
51 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 18 1.56
52 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 20 1.55
53 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 15 1.47
54 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 20 1.45
55 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 18 1.44
56 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 14 1.43
57 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 22 1.41
58 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 17 1.41
59 Visinka Dominik János

Visinka

Dominik János
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 1.38
60 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
3 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 21 1.33
61 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 18 1.33
62 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 1.27
63 Filak László

Filak

László
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 1.26
64 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2,3 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 21 1.19
65 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 1.18
66 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 1.17
67 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 19 1.16
68 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 1.14
69 Sáfrán Botond

Sáfrán

Botond
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 1.14
70 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 1.13
71 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 18 1.11
72 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 21 1.10
73 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 21 1.10
74 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
2-3 EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 12 1.08
75 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 15 1.07
76 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 20 1.05
77 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
4 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 1.05
78 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4-5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 15 1.00
79 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 1.00
80 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 1.00
81 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 1.00
82 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 1.00
83 VASS Dávid Áron

VASS

Dávid Áron
1-2 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 19 0.95
84 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
5 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 0.95
85 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 0.94
86 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
4-5 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 0.94
87 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
4 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 14 0.93
88 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 19 0.90
89 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
3-4 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 0.89
90 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 19 0.84
91 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 0.83
92 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 14 0.79
93 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 0.79
94 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
4-5 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 18 0.78
95 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 0.77
96 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
3-4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 16 0.75
97 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
1-3 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 0.75
98 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 0.73
99 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 17 0.71
100 Deli Benedek

Deli

Benedek
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 21 0.67
101 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 0.64
102 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 0.64
103 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 0.64
104 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 19 0.63
105 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
3-4 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 18 0.61
106 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
2-3-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 20 0.60
107 Szabácsy Bence

Szabácsy

Bence
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 0.56
108 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
5 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 22 0.55
109 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
3 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 0.47
110 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1,2 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 18 0.44
111 Grah Dániel

Grah

Dániel
4-5 SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 0.43
112 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 0.40
113 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
2,3 Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 14 0.36
114 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
4-5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 17 0.35
115 Molnár László

Molnár

László
3 EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 0.29
116 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 0.29
117 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
4-5 Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 0.29
118 Kövecses Balázs

Kövecses

Balázs
4-5 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 0.27
119 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 16 0.25
120 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
1 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 0.20
121 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 12 0.17
122 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
4-5 Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 0.10
123 Szabó Gyula Richárd

Szabó

Gyula Richárd
4 Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 0.08
124 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 17 0.06

Megyei szövetségek