Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Curry Moris

Curry

Moris
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 4.12
2 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 17 3.18
3 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Szedeák Szedeák 26 3.04
4 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 2.71
5 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 2.65
6 IRELAND ANTHONY BERNARD

IRELAND

ANTHONY BERNARD
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 2.54
7 Thompson Bernard

Thompson

Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.50
8 Dickey James

Dickey

James
4-5 Szedeák Szedeák 26 2.46
9 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 2.39
10 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 2.35
11 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.31
12 Duren Tyreek

Duren

Tyreek
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 2.28
13 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 2.27
14 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 2.16
15 Curry Jr Ronald

Curry Jr

Ronald
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 2.13
16 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 2.08
17 TAYLOR Travis

TAYLOR

Travis
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 2.00
18 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3 DEAC DEAC 25 1.96
19 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 1.94
20 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 24 1.92
21 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
4 Szedeák Szedeák 25 1.92
22 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 26 1.89
23 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 1.89
24 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 1.89
25 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 1.85
26 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.85
27 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 1.83
28 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-1 Falco KC Falco KC 23 1.83
29 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.82
30 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.81
31 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3 Szedeák Szedeák 26 1.77
32 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.77
33 Anderson Kyan Shakeel

Anderson

Kyan Shakeel
1 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.77
34 Abell Remy

Abell

Remy
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.76
35 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.73
36 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Jászberény Jászberény 15 1.73
37 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 1.72
38 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 20 1.70
39 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 25 1.64
40 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.62
41 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 23 1.61
42 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 23 1.61
43 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.61
44 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 1.58
45 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 1.58
46 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 1.57
47 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.50
48 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 16 1.50
49 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 1.50
50 Jog�la Tauras

Jog�la

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 1.48
51 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 15 1.47
52 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.46
53 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 1.46
54 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 1.42
55 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.39
56

PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 26 1.35
57 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 1.33
58 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 22 1.32
59 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 1.25
60 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 1.24
61 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Jászberény Jászberény 13 1.23
62 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 1.22
63 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.19
64 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 26 1.19
65 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 1.19
66 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 1.19
67 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.17
68 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Szedeák Szedeák 26 1.15
69 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 1.14
70 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 1.12
71 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.12
72 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.11
73 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 1.08
74 Jaramaz Nemanja

Jaramaz

Nemanja
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 14 1.07
75 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.04
76 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.04
77 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.00
78 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 23 1.00
79 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 1.00
80 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 1.00
81 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.00
82 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 0.96
83 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.92
84 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 25 0.92
85 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.92
86 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.90
87 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.88
88 Padgett James Junior

Padgett

James Junior
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.86
89 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.82
90 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 22 0.82
91 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.81
92 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.81
93 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 0.76
94 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.73
95 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 0.72
96 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 0.72
97 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 0.70
98 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 0.69
99 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.69
100 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1 Falco KC Falco KC 25 0.68
101 Dr. Demeter Attila

Dr. Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 0.67
102 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
3 Szedeák Szedeák 25 0.64
103 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 0.63
104 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 0.63
105 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 0.59
106 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.57
107 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 0.54
108 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.50
109 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 0.50
110 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
3-4 Szedeák Szedeák 26 0.50
111 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 25 0.48
112 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
105 Szedeák Szedeák 19 0.47
113 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
3-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.47
114 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.47
115 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 0.46
116 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.43
117 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.43
118 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 24 0.42
119 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 0.40
120 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 0.39
121 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.39
122 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.36
123 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 0.35
124 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2-3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.33
125 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
3-4 Szedeák Szedeák 19 0.32
126 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 0.30
127 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.29
128 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 0.28
129 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 0.27
130 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.27
131 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 19 0.26
132 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 0.24
133 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 0.24
134 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 0.22
135 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.20
136 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.18
137 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.14
138 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.13
139 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.13
140 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 0.12

Megyei szövetségek