Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 7.50
2 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 7.12
3 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 7.00
4 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
5 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 6.19
5 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 5.72
6 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 5.53
7 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 5.44
8 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 5.40
9 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 5.36
10 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 5.33
11 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 5.31
12 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 5.27
13 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 5.22
14 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.19
15 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 5.11
16 Kaszás-Pap Regina

Kaszás-Pap

Regina
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.06
17 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 4.92
18 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 4.75
19 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 4.57
20 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 4.47
21 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 4.40
22 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 4.38
23 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 4.26
24 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.24
25 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 4.06
26 Farkas-Kapocsi Eszter

Farkas-Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.00
27 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 4.00
28 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 4.00
29 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 3.94
30 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 3.86
31 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.82
32 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.81
33 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 3.80
34 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
5 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.71
35 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 3.71
36 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 3.69
37 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 3.63
38 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 3.62
39 Baczuk Virág Anett

Baczuk

Virág Anett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 3.61
40 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 3.53
41 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.47
42 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.38
43 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.35
44 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 3.33
45 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 3.28
46 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.24
47 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.18
48 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 3.18
49 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 3.15
50 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 3.11
51 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 3.11
52 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 3.07
53 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.06
54 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.06
55 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 3.00
56 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 3.00
57 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.00
58 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.00
59 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 2.88
60 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 2.81
61 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.80
62 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.79
63 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 2.78
64 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.73
65 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.70
66 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.67
67 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 2.67
68 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 2.67
69 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.64
70 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 2.50
71 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 2.43
72 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.43
73 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.30
74 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 2.29
75 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.27
76 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.24
77 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.22
78 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 2.22
79 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 2.21
80 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.19
81 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.18
82 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 2.18
83 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.18
84 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.14
85 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.13
86 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 2.12
87 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 2.11
88 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.09
89 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.08
90 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.08
91 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 2.07
92 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 2.06
93 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.00
94 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.00
95 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 2.00
96 Kovács Orsolya Eszter

Kovács

Orsolya Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.93
97 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 1.91
98 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.90
99 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.89
100 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.79
101 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.78
102 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.69
103 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.69
104 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.63
105 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.63
106 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.60
107 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.58
108 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.50
109 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.46
110 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 1.42
111 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.40
112 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.39
113 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.36
114 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.35
115 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.32
116 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.31
117 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.31
118 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 1.29
119 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.29
120 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.27
121 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.17
122 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.17
123 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.13
124 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.00
125 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.00
126 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.94
127 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.93
128 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.93
129 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.93
130 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.91
131 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.83
132 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.83
133 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.80
134 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.80
135 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.75
136 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.71
137 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.67
138 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.53
139 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.46
140 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.43
141 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.38
142 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.27

Vármegyei szövetségek