Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 6.75
2 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 5.90
3 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 4.69
4 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 14 4.07
5 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 4.00
6 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 4.00
7 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 3.93
8 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 3.50
9 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
4-5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 3.47
10 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 13 3.15
11 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 2.85
12 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 2.71
13 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 2.64
14 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 2.59
15 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
3-4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 2.47
16 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 2.44
17 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 2.30
18 Balogh Zétény

Balogh

Zétény
2 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 2.27
19 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 2.25
20 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 2.20
21 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 14 2.00
22 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 1.94
23 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
2-3 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 1.80
24 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 1.75
25 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
3-4 DEAC DEAC 12 1.75
26 Nagy Zsolt

Nagy

Zsolt
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 1.67
27 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 1.63
28 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 1.62
29 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 1.53
30 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
2-3 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 1.50
31 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
1 DEAC II. DEAC II. 12 1.50
32 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 1.50
33 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 1.46
34 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 1.44
35 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
4 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 14 1.43
36 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 1.36
37 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 1.29
38 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
4 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 1.25
39 Kovács István

Kovács

István
4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 1.23
40 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 13 1.23
41 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 1.22
42 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 1.21
43 Sztriha István

Sztriha

István
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 1.18
44 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 1.13
45 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 1.13
46 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 1.08
47 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 1.06
48 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 1.00
49 Erdei József

Erdei

József
2-3 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 14 0.93
50 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 0.88
51 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 0.88
52 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
2 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 0.86
53 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.86
54 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.85
55 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 0.82
56 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.73
57 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.71
58 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
1-2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.69
59 Nagy Ádám

Nagy

Ádám
4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.69
60 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 0.64
61 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 0.63
62 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
2-3 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 0.57
63 Kazai Ákos

Kazai

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 0.57
64 Herczku Attila

Herczku

Attila
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 0.56
65 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.54
66 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-3 DEAC DEAC 13 0.54
67 Subasicz András

Subasicz

András
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 0.50
68 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.50
69 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 0.47
70 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 0.47
71 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
1-2 DEAC DEAC 11 0.46
72 Kovács Árpád

Kovács

Árpád
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 0.44
73 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
irány Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 0.44
74 Jávor Barna

Jávor

Barna
3 DEAC DEAC 7 0.43
75 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 0.43
76 Runa Dániel

Runa

Dániel
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 0.42
77 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.39
78 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.36
79 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 0.33
80 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 0.31
81 Major Áron

Major

Áron
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.29
82 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali

Salih

Ali AlTigani Ali
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 0.23
83 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 0.23
84 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
2-3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 0.21
85 Palotás Gergő

Palotás

Gergő
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 0.20
86 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 0.20
87 Szász Jonatán

Szász

Jonatán
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 0.18
88 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 0.15
89 Hajas Zoltán

Hajas

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.14
90 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
3-4 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 0.11
91 Klément-Balla Péter

Klément-Balla

Péter
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 0.10
92 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
3 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.09
93 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.09
94 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.08
95 Szász Áron

Szász

Áron
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 0.00
96 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.00
97 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
4-5 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.00
98 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
3 Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 0.00
99 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.00
100 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 0.00
101 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek