Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 1.m | DEAC U23 | O | GY, 83 - 65 | 1 - 0 |
KENÉZ Csaba László (19) (DEAC) |
GÁSPÁR Mátyás (6) (DEAC) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (10) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Sport 11 Sportcentrum | Játékvezetők: Gál János, Hervay Tibor, Jankovics Viktor Zsolt (Bognár Tibor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 2.m | DEAC U23 | I | GY, 55 - 74 | 2 - 0 |
FEKETE Viktor Norbert (18) (Vasas Akadémia) |
BALÁZSI Bence Soma (9) (DEAC) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (6) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Sörlei Attila, Sallai István József, Gergely Csaba (Zalai Ákos István) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 3.m | DEAC U23 | O | GY, 77 - 54 | 3 - 0 |
ANDRÁSSY Géza (20) (Vasas Akadémia) |
BALÁZSI Bence Soma (7) (DEAC) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (11) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Sport 11 Sportcentrum | Játékvezetők: Vida József, Horváth Csongor Béla, Dr. Oláh Márk (Bodrogváry Iván József) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 1.m | NKA Pécs | I | V, 83 - 59 | 3 - 1 |
LADOS Erik Botond (28) (NKA Pécs) |
MESZLÉNYI Róbert Vilmos (7) (NKA Pécs) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (4) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Nemzeti Kosárlabda Akadémia | Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Kovács Nimród János, Gál János (Balogh László György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 2.m | NKA Pécs | O | V, 77 - 93 | 3 - 2 |
MELEG Gergő Zoárd (23) (NKA Pécs) |
MELEG Gergő Zoárd (11) (NKA Pécs) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (7) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Sport 11 Sportcentrum | Játékvezetők: Balog György Attila, dr. Németh Patrik, Jankovics Viktor Zsolt (Schäffer Béla Róbert) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 3.m | NKA Pécs | I | V, 93 - 79 | 3 - 3 |
KERPEL-FRONIUS Gáspár (21) (NKA Pécs) |
RADICS Gerzson (7) (Vasas Akadémia) |
BENKE Krisztián (7) (NKA Pécs) |
Aréna: Nemzeti Kosárlabda Akadémia | Játékvezetők: Farkas Gábor, Földesi Ádám, Horváth Alajos (Németh Csaba János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. helyért, 1.m | MAFC | I | GY, 65 - 88 | 4 - 3 |
BORDÁCS Gábor Soma (22) (MAFC) |
BORDÁCS Gábor Soma (15) (MAFC) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (10) (Vasas Akadémia) |
Aréna: Gabányi László Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Varga-Záray Katalin, Vida József, Földi László Tibor (Bognár Tibor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. helyért, 2.m | MAFC | O | GY, 108 - 80 | 5 - 3 |
TÓTH Péter (24) (MAFC) |
ANDRÁSSY Géza (13) (Vasas Akadémia) |
BUZÁS Bence (6) (MAFC) |
Aréna: Sport 11 Sportcentrum | Játékvezetők: JAKAB László Imre, Józsa András Junior, Bagi Bálint (Vághy Tamás János) |