Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLKA Benkő | O | V, 20 - 40 | 0 - 1 |
PATAKI Dániel (17) (KLKA Benkő) |
- |
MOLNÁR Milos (3) (KLKA Benkő) |
|
Aréna: Lázár Ervin Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Mészáros Nándor Lajos, Nagy Joel (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaszás Girls | I | V, 71 - 11 | 0 - 2 |
SZALAY Katinka Ilona (21) (Kaszás Girls) |
- |
BENKÓ Henrietta (3) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Aréna: Lázár Ervin Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Gere Kálmán Richárd, Szokody Márton (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PaSa Csillagai | O | V, 17 - 59 | 0 - 3 |
BALOGH Dorottya Katalin (16) (PaSa Csillagai) |
- |
SZILÁDI Luca (3) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Aréna: Lázár Ervin Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Gere Kálmán Richárd, Brunner Brúnó (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLKA Homoktövis | I | V, 107 - 13 | 0 - 4 |
PLATTHY Dániel Bence (33) (KLKA Homoktövis) |
- |
BENKÓ Henrietta (2) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Aréna: Lázár Ervin Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Szabó István, Brunner Brúnó (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pénzügyőr SE Párducok | O | V, 21 - 69 | 0 - 5 |
SZÉLL Nándor (22) (Pénzügyőr SE Párducok) |
- |
SZABÓ Fanni (1) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Játékvezetők: Vigh Balázs, Brunner Brúnó (Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAC Kisvizslák | I | V, 53 - 28 | 0 - 6 |
BENKÓ Henrietta (18) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
- |
PÉTERFI Polett (4) (BEAC Kisvizslák) |
|
Játékvezetők: Vigh Balázs, Brunner Brúnó (Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLKA Angoltagozatos | I | V, 70 - 17 | 0 - 7 |
SZEBENI Máté (19) (KLKA Angoltagozatos ) |
- |
PROKOPP Gergely (3) (KLKA Angoltagozatos ) |
|
Játékvezetők: Szabó István, Kara Zsombor (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLKA Szigeti | O |
TÓTH Zétény (24) (KLKA Szigeti) |
- |
TÓTH Zétény (2) (KLKA Szigeti) |
|||
Játékvezetők: Korompai Zsolt László, Földesi Boglárka (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Németvölgyi Bocsok | O |
GYANTÁR Laura Annamária (26) (Németvölgyi Bocsok) |
- |
BENKÓ Henrietta (2) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|||
Játékvezetők: Kovács Róbert Márió, Nagy Joel (Kővári Gyula) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vasas Akadémia U10 | I |
SCAL Benjamin (26) (Vasas Akadémia U10) |
- |
FÜLÖP Letícia Gréta (3) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|||
Játékvezetők: Kovács Róbert Márió, Nagy Joel (Kővári Gyula) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budapesti Honvéd SE/B | O | V, 15 - 46 | 1 - 10 |
SZILI Ádám (10) (Budapesti Honvéd SE/B) |
- |
SZILI Ádám (2) (Budapesti Honvéd SE/B) |
|
Játékvezetők: Szabó István, Nagy Joel (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLKA Szigeti | I | V, 63 - 23 | 1 - 11 |
KOVÁCS Vencel Dávid (12) (KLKA Szigeti) |
- |
KOVÁCS Vencel Dávid (2) (KLKA Szigeti) |
|
Játékvezetők: Szabó István, Nagy Joel (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újpest-MT/C | I | V, 53 - 22 | 1 - 12 |
FARAGÓ-THÖKÖLY Ákos (14) (Újpest-MT/C) |
- |
BÁLINT Ingrid (3) (Újpest-MT/C) |
|
Játékvezetők: Vigh Barnabás Dominik, Boros Dániel (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budafoki Bolhák | O | V, 31 - 52 | 1 - 13 |
LAKOS Zalán Huba (15) (Budafoki Bolhák) |
- |
KIS Petra Lina (1) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Játékvezetők: Tóth Olivér, Tarr Emese Petra (Kincs Károly) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFSE | O | V, 28 - 65 | 1 - 14 |
NAGY Áron (18) (TFSE ) |
- |
SZŰCS Benedek (2) (TFSE ) |
|
Játékvezetők: Marjai Réka, Kara Zsombor (Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vasas Bolhák | I | V, 72 - 23 | 1 - 15 |
HORVÁTH Dorottya (18) (Vasas Bolhák) |
- |
SALLAI Dóra (3) (Ziccer Bocsok) |
|
Játékvezetők: Marjai Réka, Kara Zsombor (Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna) |