Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 1.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 79 - 76 | 1 - 0 |
VOJVODA Dávid (19) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
EILINGSFELD János (12) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
NORFLEET Julian Vincent (5) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Papp Péter, Hegedüs Tibor (Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 2.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 94 - 77 | 1 - 1 |
UBILLA Emmanuel (21) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
ANDRIC Luksa (8) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
PAVLICEVIC Nikola (7) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Söjtöry Tamás, Ádám József (Faidt Mihály) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 3.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 85 - 68 | 2 - 1 |
SZABÓ Zsolt András (16) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
EILINGSFELD János (11) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (8) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 83 - 75 | 2 - 2 |
VOJVODA Dávid (36) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
BARNIES TROY (9) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (8) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Papp Péter, Hegedüs Tibor (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 85 - 69 | 3 - 2 |
UBILLA Emmanuel (30) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
BENKE Szilárd (9) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (7) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 1.m | Alba Fehérvár | I | GY, 80 - 88 | 4 - 2 |
NORFLEET Julian Vincent (23) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
SZABÓ Zsolt András (10) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
²¼À¼µÇ-Ì©ÀÕ (10) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Söjtöry Tamás (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 2.m | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 85 - 94 | 4 - 3 |
UBILLA Emmanuel (23) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
LÓRÁNT Péter (13) (Alba Fehérvár) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (9) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Papp Péter, Benczur Tamás |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 3.m | Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 102 - 70 | 4 - 4 |
LÓRÁNT Péter (23) (Alba Fehérvár) |
DRUNGILAS Adomas (10) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
²¼À¼µÇ-Ì©ÀÕ (11) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 74 - 79 | 4 - 5 |
NORFLEET Julian Vincent (22) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
SHEPARD Winston (8) (Alba Fehérvár) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (11) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Söjtöry Tamás (Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. helyért, 1.m | Egis Körmend | I | GY, 94 - 107 | 5 - 5 |
DRUNGILAS Adomas (26) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
DRUNGILAS Adomas (8) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (9) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Praksch Péter |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. helyért, 2.m | Egis Körmend | O | GY, 99 - 95 | 6 - 5 |
V KROMAH Lasannah (28) (Egis Körmend) |
ALLEN Terry (8) (Egis Körmend) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (10) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |