Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | I | GY, 54 - 61 | 1 - 0 |
VARGA Zsófia (17) (ZTE NKK) |
HATÁR Bernadett (15) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
TÖRÖK Szilvia (4) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | MTK-Budapest | O | GY, 69 - 57 | 2 - 0 |
KRAVJÁNSZKI-MEDGYESSY Dóra (17) (MTK-Budapest) |
SVITLICA Dragana (12) (MTK-Budapest) |
SVITLICA Dragana (3) (MTK-Budapest) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC Szekszárd | I | V, 65 - 64 | 2 - 1 |
VARGA Zsófia (24) (ZTE NKK) |
CZUKOR Tünde (9) (ZTE NKK) |
SCEKIC Maja (4) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | O | GY, 83 - 64 | 3 - 1 |
VARGA Zsófia (21) (ZTE NKK) |
BARNAI Judit Eszter (11) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
HORVÁTH Zsófia (5) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | MTK-Budapest | I | GY, 60 - 70 | 4 - 1 |
VARGA Zsófia (24) (ZTE NKK) |
SVITLICA Dragana (9) (MTK-Budapest) |
REINER Dóra (4) (MTK-Budapest) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC Szekszárd | O | V, 67 - 82 | 4 - 2 |
ZELE Dorina (19) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
HORVÁTH Zsófia (9) (ZTE NKK) |
SCEKIC Maja (5) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | O | GY, 76 - 56 | 5 - 2 |
HORVÁTH Zsófia (15) (ZTE NKK) |
BARNAI Judit Eszter (10) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
SÜLE Krisztina (5) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | MTK-Budapest | I | V, 51 - 44 | 5 - 3 |
SVITLICA Dragana (12) (MTK-Budapest) |
SVITLICA Dragana (18) (MTK-Budapest) |
ORSÓ Viktória (4) (MTK-Budapest) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC Szekszárd | I | V, 64 - 62 | 5 - 4 |
ZELE Dorina (17) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
HORVÁTH Zsófia (8) (ZTE NKK) |
SCEKIC Maja (5) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | HAT AGRO UNI Győr | O | V, 41 - 81 | 5 - 5 |
MILICA Ivanovic (19) (HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr) |
ELISE TINKLE joslyn (14) (HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr) |
KOCH Dóra (5) (HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | I | GY, 45 - 53 | 6 - 5 |
CZUKOR Tünde (21) (ZTE NKK) |
BARNAI Judit Eszter (13) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
VARGA Zsófia (4) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | MTK-Budapest | O | GY, 72 - 55 | 7 - 5 |
KNEZEVIC Sanja (21) (ZTE NKK) |
KNEZEVIC Sanja (11) (ZTE NKK) |
DARIDA Csilla (5) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | HAT AGRO UNI Győr | I | V, 77 - 59 | 7 - 6 |
ELISE TINKLE joslyn (26) (HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr) |
ELISE TINKLE joslyn (9) (HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr) |
FUISZ Viktória (4) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC Szekszárd | O | V, 70 - 79 | 7 - 7 |
SCEKIC Maja (26) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
KOVALCSIK Emese Zsófia (7) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
SCEKIC Maja (4) (KSC-Szekszárd) |