Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Falco KC Szombathely | O | GY, 64 - 62 | 1 - 0 |
BOSTON Gerald (21) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SAFFORD Justin (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BOSTON Gerald (4) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | GY, 81 - 83 | 2 - 0 |
SAFFORD Justin (21) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SAFFORD Justin (9) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
HINNANT Louis (5) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | GY, 84 - 59 | 3 - 0 |
PLUMB Douglas (19) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SAFFORD Justin (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BOSTON Gerald (5) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 66 - 53 | 3 - 1 |
BAROVIC Filip (24) (Sopron KC) |
BAROVIC Filip (10) (Sopron KC) |
THOMPSON Jonathon (7) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | GY, 77 - 75 | 4 - 1 |
JONES Jarrod (20) (Atomerőmű SE) |
LEKLI József (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (6) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | FORTRESS Jaszberény | I | V, 87 - 78 | 4 - 2 |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (27) (Jaszberény) |
KÁMÁN Tamás (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SOÓS Gábor (5) (Jaszberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Marso Nyiregyházi Kosárlabda Klub | O | V, 81 - 93 | 4 - 3 |
EDWARDS Dyricus (30) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
LEKLI József (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BOSTON Gerald (6) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | BC Körmend | I | V, 82 - 74 | 4 - 4 |
RAKOCEVIC Marko (24) (Körmend) |
TOROK Rolland (8) (Körmend) |
LEE MOORE Devon (5) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Alba Fehervár | O | V, 68 - 85 | 4 - 5 |
SAFFORD Justin (21) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
LEKLI József (12) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
TÓTH Péter (4) (Alba Fehervár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 85 - 74 | 4 - 6 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (33) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
MORTELLARO Chris (12) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
HALÁSZ Ákos (6) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 71 - 65 | 5 - 6 |
SAFFORD Justin (23) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
JOVANOVIC Nikola (11) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
WITTMANN Krisztián (3) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Falco KC Szombathely | I | V, 88 - 79 | 5 - 7 |
BOSTON Gerald (25) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BOSTON Gerald (12) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SAFFORD Justin (4) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | V, 80 - 85 | 5 - 8 |
HENDLEIN Roland (24) (Kaposvári KK) |
CHISM Wayne (12) (Kaposvári KK) |
HINNANT Louis (9) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 80 - 70 | 5 - 9 |
SAFFORD Justin (18) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
LEKLI József (13) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
TEEL Vernon (6) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Sopron KC | O | V, 78 - 85 | 5 - 10 |
SAFFORD Justin (23) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
LEKLI József (13) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BOSTON Gerald (6) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 88 - 51 | 5 - 11 |
EILINGSFELD János (16) (Atomerőmű SE) |
KÖRTÉLYESI Gergely (10) (Atomerőmű SE) |
MCGRUDER Rodney (4) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | FORTRESS Jaszberény | O | GY, 104 - 88 | 6 - 11 |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (23) (Jaszberény) |
LEKLI József (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
VLAHOVIC Aleksandar (7) (Jaszberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Marso Nyiregyházi Kosárlabda Klub | I | V, 85 - 79 | 6 - 12 |
SAFFORD Justin (26) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
POSCIC Matija (15) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
PLUMB Douglas (5) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | BC Körmend | O | GY, 112 - 83 | 7 - 12 |
SAFFORD Justin (40) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
RAKOCEVIC Marko (8) (Körmend) |
BOSTON Gerald (5) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Alba Fehervár | I | V, 113 - 83 | 7 - 13 |
SOMOGYI Gergely (24) (Alba Fehervár) |
SOMOGYI Gergely (11) (Alba Fehervár) |
MOORE Ramone (6) (Alba Fehervár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | O | V, 66 - 76 | 7 - 14 |
NELSON Anthony (23) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
SARLIJA Marino (13) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
NELSON Anthony (4) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | V, 70 - 54 | 7 - 15 |
DERASIMOVIC Marko (19) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
DERASIMOVIC Marko (10) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
KERTÉSZ Dániel (3) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |