Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | I | GY, 69 - 99 | 1 - 0 |
RAVEN Brittainey (32) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SZERELEM-KOBOLÁK Cintia Zsófia (9) (Ceglédi EKK) |
RAVEN Brittainey (5) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Atomerőmű-KSC-Szekszárd | O | GY, 80 - 69 | 2 - 0 |
RAVEN Brittainey (28) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (13) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
THEODOREÁN Alexandra (5) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | ZTE NKK | I | V, 76 - 67 | 2 - 1 |
GÁSPÁR-SZALAY Virág (17) (ZTE NKK) |
SZÉLESY Judit (10) (ZTE NKK) |
GÁSPÁR-SZALAY Virág (5) (ZTE NKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | BSE-FCSM | I | GY, 64 - 97 | 3 - 1 |
RAVEN Brittainey (24) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
ADAMECZ Lilla (6) (BSE-FCSM) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (8) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron | O | V, 65 - 75 | 3 - 2 |
JOHNSON Shenise (29) (UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron) |
KRNJIC Sara (11) (UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron) |
RAVEN Brittainey (6) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | UNI Győr | O | V, 60 - 68 | 3 - 3 |
HURST Natalie Anne (24) (UNI Győr) |
SHEGOG Chalysa (11) (UNI Győr) |
BOZÓKI Bettina (8) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | O | GY, 106 - 42 | 4 - 3 |
RAVEN Brittainey (20) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
BARNAI Judit Eszter (18) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (5) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Bácsbasket Kft. | I | V, 63 - 60 | 4 - 4 |
RAVEN Brittainey (23) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
BOZÓKI Bettina (12) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
RAVEN Brittainey (4) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | PEAC-Pécs | O | GY, 75 - 69 | 5 - 4 |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (22) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (13) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
FŰRÉSZ Diána (6) (PEAC-Pécs) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | O | GY, 95 - 64 | 6 - 4 |
RAVEN Brittainey (26) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
RAVEN Brittainey (8) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (4) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Atomerőmű-KSC-Szekszárd | I | V, 86 - 72 | 6 - 5 |
RAVEN Brittainey (22) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (7) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
THEODOREÁN Alexandra (5) (KSC-Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | BSE-FCSM | O | GY, 97 - 53 | 7 - 5 |
RAVEN Brittainey (20) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (7) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
RAVEN Brittainey (6) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | ZTE NKK | O | GY, 81 - 52 | 8 - 5 |
RAVEN Brittainey (23) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
RAVEN Brittainey (10) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SKORIC Maja (4) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron | I | V, 73 - 48 | 8 - 6 |
BROOKS Jelena (21) (UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (10) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
JOHNSON Shenise (6) (UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | UNI Győr | I | V, 88 - 64 | 8 - 7 |
å´è¿ª (22) (UNI Győr) |
NAGY-BUJDOSÓ Nóra (9) (UNI Győr) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (7) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | MKB Euroleasing Vasas | I | GY, 44 - 100 | 9 - 7 |
RAVEN Brittainey (21) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
BARNAI Judit Eszter (15) (MKB Euroleasing Vasas) |
OCSENÁS Barbara (9) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Bácsbasket Kft. | O | GY, 64 - 53 | 10 - 7 |
RAVEN Brittainey (18) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
SANFORD Lenita shan (13) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (6) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | PEAC-Pécs | I | V, 87 - 70 | 10 - 8 |
SANFORD Lenita shan (22) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |
JAESCHKE Amy (11) (PEAC-Pécs) |
BOZÓKI Bettina (5) (Work Force DKSK Miskolc) |