Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | GY, 102 - 84 | 1 - 0 |
SPICA Marko (25) (Kaposvári KK) |
DÁVID Gergely (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (15) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Körmend | I | V, 89 - 77 | 1 - 1 |
LEE DUNN Christopher (26) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (9) (Kaposvári KK) |
AUSTIN KYLE (4) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 81 - 89 | 1 - 2 |
SWANSTON Kyle Darnell (30) (Kaposvári KK) |
JONES Jarrod (11) (Alba Fehérvár) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (9) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 103 - 85 | 1 - 3 |
LEE DUNN Christopher (29) (Kaposvári KK) |
BELL Rashad (11) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (9) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | O | GY, 96 - 93 | 2 - 3 |
SPICA Marko (29) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 84 - 83 | 2 - 4 |
LEVY Jonathan (33) (Atomerőmű SE) |
HENDLEIN Roland (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
VOJVODA Dávid (9) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Körmend | O | GY, 110 - 88 | 3 - 4 |
SWANSTON Kyle Darnell (28) (Kaposvári KK) |
FARKAS Attila (8) (Körmend) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (4) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 89 - 85 | 3 - 5 |
JONES Jarrod (20) (Alba Fehérvár) |
HOLLIS Damian (10) (Alba Fehérvár) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | V, 86 - 98 | 3 - 6 |
SWANSTON Kyle Darnell (29) (Kaposvári KK) |
BÁDER Márton (13) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (6) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | I | V, 93 - 80 | 3 - 7 |
RAKIC Miljan (32) (Jászberény) |
DJIKANOVIC Savo (12) (Jászberény) |
RAKIC Miljan (5) (Jászberény) |