Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron | O | V, 25 - 101 | 0 - 1 |
KRNJIC Sara (18) (Sopron) |
KRNJIC Sara (17) (Sopron) |
DÉNESNÉ FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia (5) (Sopron) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | ZTE NKK | O | V, 50 - 65 | 0 - 2 |
GÁSPÁR-SZALAY Virág (20) (Zala Volán) |
HORVÁTH Zsófia (10) (Zala Volán) |
ORSÓ Viktória (3) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | UNI SEAT Győr | O | V, 45 - 87 | 0 - 3 |
RASHEED Rita Salwa (23) (UNI SEAT Gyõr) |
NAGY-BUJDOSÓ Nóra (17) (UNI SEAT Gyõr) |
CIGLAR Iva (10) (UNI SEAT Gyõr) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Pécs 2010 | I | V, 83 - 38 | 0 - 4 |
QUIGLEY Alexandria (16) (Pécs 2010) |
PILAV Aida (12) (Pécs 2010) |
TÖRÖK Szilvia (7) (Pécs 2010) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Vasas | I | V, 71 - 60 | 0 - 5 |
TEILANE Anita (23) (Vasas) |
TEILANE Anita (8) (Vasas) |
BAJNÓCZI Viktória (2) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | O | V, 65 - 77 | 0 - 6 |
FEJES Réka (20) (Szekszárd) |
CVETANOVIC Milica (12) (Szekszárd) |
KRAVJÁNSZKI-MEDGYESSY Dóra (6) (Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | DKSK MISI | I | V, 57 - 53 | 0 - 7 |
FARKASINSZKI Orsolya (15) (DKSK) |
BUDIMIR Jelena (14) (DKSK) |
SZONDY Dóra (3) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | ELTE-BEAC Újbuda | O | GY, 71 - 64 | 1 - 7 |
SZONDY Dóra (16) (BSE-FCSM) |
HORVÁTH Szilvia (9) (ELTE-BEAC Újbuda) |
ORSÓ Viktória (4) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Bajai NKK | I | V, 58 - 49 | 1 - 8 |
SZABÓ Petra Judit (18) (Baja) |
SZONDY Dóra (10) (BSE-FCSM) |
SCEKIC Maja (3) (Baja) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron | I | V, 77 - 53 | 1 - 9 |
SZONDY Dóra (18) (BSE-FCSM) |
KRIVACEVIC TIJANA (12) (Sopron) |
FŰRÉSZ Diána (4) (Sopron) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | FTC | O | V, 55 - 58 | 1 - 10 |
BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett (16) (FTC) |
BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett (10) (FTC) |
SZONDY Dóra (4) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | I | V, 59 - 55 | 1 - 11 |
SZONDY Dóra (14) (BSE-FCSM) |
CYMMER Katarzyna (11) (Cegléd) |
SZONDY Dóra (7) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | ZTE NKK | I | V, 70 - 56 | 1 - 12 |
SZONDY Dóra (14) (BSE-FCSM) |
CZUKOR Tünde (7) (Zala Volán) |
GÁSPÁR-SZALAY Virág (4) (Zala Volán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | UNI SEAT Győr | I | V, 110 - 39 | 1 - 13 |
HEGEDÜS-ÖRI Györgyi (21) (UNI SEAT Gyõr) |
HEGEDŰS Mónika (6) (BSE-FCSM) |
LAKLÓTH Anna (8) (UNI SEAT Gyõr) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Pécs 2010 | O | V, 66 - 74 | 1 - 14 |
QUIGLEY Alexandria (22) (Pécs 2010) |
QUIGLEY Alexandria (14) (Pécs 2010) |
TÖRÖK Szilvia (7) (Pécs 2010) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Vasas | O | V, 50 - 58 | 1 - 15 |
KÁROLYI Andrea (18) (BSE-FCSM) |
TEILANE Anita (12) (Vasas) |
TEILANE Anita (4) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | I | V, 69 - 60 | 1 - 16 |
BÁLINT Réka (20) (Szekszárd) |
KÁROLYI Andrea (9) (BSE-FCSM) |
DEMETER Anita (4) (Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | DKSK MISI | O | GY, 78 - 67 | 2 - 16 |
HADZOVIC Brankica (21) (DKSK) |
BUDIMIR Jelena (12) (DKSK) |
SZONDY Dóra (5) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | ELTE-BEAC Újbuda | I | V, 70 - 61 | 2 - 17 |
KATONA Zsófia (26) (ELTE-BEAC Újbuda) |
ZSÁMÁR Judit (8) (ELTE-BEAC Újbuda) |
KÁROLYI Andrea (4) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Bajai NKK | O | V, 59 - 76 | 2 - 18 |
SCEKIC Maja (28) (Baja) |
SZABÓ Petra Judit (7) (Baja) |
SONYÁK Zita (3) (BSE-FCSM) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | FTC | I | V, 75 - 56 | 2 - 19 |
SZONDY Dóra (12) (BSE-FCSM) |
BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett (8) (FTC) |
ENGLERT Orsolya (6) (FTC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | O | GY, 76 - 62 | 3 - 19 |
KÁROLYI Andrea (20) (BSE-FCSM) |
SOSNOWSKA Klaudia (11) (Cegléd) |
CYMMER Katarzyna (4) (Cegléd) |