Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | BSE | O | V, 55 - 84 | 0 - 1 |
SZLIMÁK Hajnalka (28) (BSE) |
HEGEDŰS Mónika (9) (BSE) |
SZABÓ Fanni Andrea (4) (BSE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | ZTE NKK | I | V, 104 - 52 | 0 - 2 |
CRASNOSCIOC Irina (22) (Zala Volán) |
CRASNOSCIOC Irina (9) (Zala Volán) |
AMBRUS Szandra (5) (Zala Volán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | MiZo Pécs 2010 | O | V, 45 - 92 | 0 - 3 |
VAJDA Anna (18) (Pécs) |
HORVÁTH Lilla (7) (Pécs) |
IVÁNYI Dalma (5) (Pécs) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | SEAT Lami Véd Győr | I | V, 118 - 40 | 0 - 4 |
VIDA Anna (19) (Gyor) |
KELLER Annamária (9) (Gyor) |
FŰRÉSZ Diána (7) (Gyor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | MKB-Euroleasing Sopron | O | V, 51 - 113 | 0 - 5 |
HOLT AMBER SHIRELL (21) (Sopron) |
LICINA Tanja (10) (Cegléd) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (4) (Sopron) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Szeviép-Szeged | O | V, 42 - 82 | 0 - 6 |
LICINA Tanja (14) (Cegléd) |
LICINA Tanja (8) (Cegléd) |
LACZI Edit (4) (Szeged) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | BEAC-Újbuda | O | V, 66 - 70 | 0 - 7 |
LICINA Tanja (20) (Cegléd) |
LICINA Tanja (15) (Cegléd) |
LICINA Tanja (4) (Cegléd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | I | V, 125 - 67 | 0 - 8 |
BOZÓKI Bettina (25) (Szekszárd) |
IEVTUSHENKO Alisa (12) (Szekszárd) |
PUNGOR Krisztina (10) (Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Vasas-Csata | I | V, 93 - 47 | 0 - 9 |
LAKLÓTH Anna (18) (Vasas) |
FEJES Réka (7) (Vasas) |
CZANK Timea (6) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Szolnoki NKK | O | V, 63 - 84 | 0 - 10 |
LICINA Tanja (25) (Cegléd) |
LICINA Tanja (10) (Cegléd) |
DARIDA Csilla (5) (Szolnok) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Bajai NKK | I | V, 82 - 61 | 0 - 11 |
BUDIMIR Jelena (19) (Baja) |
BAKSA Bettina (9) (Cegléd) |
KATONA Zsófia (4) (Baja) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | BSE | I | V, 83 - 51 | 0 - 12 |
SIMON Zsófia (18) (BSE) |
NÉMETH-SZABÓ Vivien (8) (BSE) |
ZSOVÁR Orsolya (4) (BSE) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | MiZo Pécs 2010 | I | V, 121 - 31 | 0 - 13 |
MAZZANTE Kelly Anne (19) (Pécs) |
KRNJIC Sara (16) (Pécs) |
DÉNESNÉ FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia (8) (Pécs) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | ZTE NKK | O | V, 46 - 99 | 0 - 14 |
CRASNOSCIOC Irina (22) (Zala Volán) |
LICINA Tanja (9) (Cegléd) |
CZUKOR Tünde (2) (Zala Volán) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | SEAT Lami Véd Győr | O | V, 33 - 118 | 0 - 15 |
VIDA Anna (17) (Gyor) |
SZABÓ Viktória (6) (Cegléd) |
ENGLERT Orsolya (5) (Gyor) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | MKB-Euroleasing Sopron | I | V, 127 - 42 | 0 - 16 |
HOLT AMBER SHIRELL (26) (Sopron) |
LICINA Tanja (9) (Cegléd) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (5) (Sopron) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Szeviép-Szeged | I | V, 96 - 25 | 0 - 17 |
SIPAVICIUTE Vaida (18) (Szeged) |
LICINA Tanja (11) (Cegléd) |
CIGLAR Iva (7) (Szeged) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | BEAC-Újbuda | I | V, 92 - 74 | 0 - 18 |
KISVÁRI Beáta (27) (BEAC) |
ZSÁMÁR Judit (15) (BEAC) |
ZSÁMÁR Judit (4) (BEAC) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | O | V, 55 - 82 | 0 - 19 |
CAZAC Olga (22) (Szekszárd) |
CAZAC Olga (10) (Szekszárd) |
BÁLINT Réka (3) (Szekszárd) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Szolnoki NKK | I | V, 82 - 57 | 0 - 20 |
SZABÓ Viktória (17) (Cegléd) |
SZABÓ Viktória (12) (Cegléd) |
BOSKOVIC Marija (6) (Szolnok) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Vasas-Csata | O | V, 49 - 94 | 0 - 21 |
SZABÓ Viktória (17) (Cegléd) |
SZABÓ Viktória (6) (Cegléd) |
HALMI Nikoletta (4) (Cegléd) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Bajai NKK | O | V, 41 - 73 | 0 - 22 |
BUDIMIR Jelena (15) (Baja) |
HORVÁTH Edit (16) (Cegléd) |
SZABÓ Viktória (3) (Cegléd) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |