Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Soproni sördögök | O | GY, 88 - 85 | 1 - 0 |
COUISNARD P.J. (22) (Sopron) |
BENCZE Zoltán (10) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
CRUZ TORRES Alvin (5) (Sopron) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 80 - 89 | 1 - 1 |
GOSA Charles (27) (Atomerőmű SE) |
KEDZO Mateo (11) (Atomerőmű SE) |
MÉSZÁROS Zalán (6) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Planet Leasing Dombóvár KC | I | V, 80 - 76 | 1 - 2 |
KELLEY Thomas (27) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
CLARK Ivory James (14) (Dombóvár) |
LAGRANGE Jerome Anthony (5) (Dombóvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Albacomp | O | GY, 81 - 67 | 2 - 2 |
BELL Rashad (19) (Albacomp) |
BELL Rashad (11) (Albacomp) |
KELLEY Thomas (6) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Debreceni Egyetem KE | I | GY, 84 - 93 | 3 - 2 |
DAGOSTINO STEVEN GERARD (28) (DEKE) |
BENCZE Zoltán (10) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
DAGOSTINO STEVEN GERARD (9) (DEKE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | GY, 81 - 68 | 4 - 2 |
VOJVODA Dávid (21) (Kaposvár) |
BENCZE Zoltán (10) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
MARCIULONIS Kestutis (7) (Kaposvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Univer-Kecskemét | I | V, 75 - 58 | 4 - 3 |
HAYNES DEANDRE (20) (Univer) |
HAYNES DEANDRE (8) (Univer) |
KELLEY Thomas (4) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Marso Vagép NYKK | O | GY, 82 - 55 | 5 - 3 |
BOOKER Roy (19) (NYKK) |
HELBICH Zoran (11) (NYKK) |
SAVIC Brane (3) (NYKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Falco KC-Szombathely | I | V, 86 - 85 | 5 - 4 |
BENCZE Zoltán (23) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
HORVÁTH Zoltán (9) (Falco) |
KÁLMÁN László (10) (Falco) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj | I | GY, 60 - 81 | 6 - 4 |
KELLEY Thomas (17) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BENCZE Zoltán (13) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (11) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Polaroid Lami-Véd-Körmend | O | GY, 81 - 65 | 7 - 4 |
ALEKSIC Dragan (20) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
CZIGLER László (11) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
ALEKSIC Dragan (5) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | GY, 49 - 84 | 8 - 4 |
WITTMANN Krisztián (21) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
DÉNES Gábor (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | GY, 84 - 63 | 9 - 4 |
HINNANT Louis (22) (ZTE) |
KÁMÁN Tamás (7) (ZTE) |
KELLEY Thomas (6) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | ENTERNET NTE | I | GY, 61 - 93 | 10 - 4 |
KERESZTES Rafael (20) (ENTERNET NTE) |
BENCZE Zoltán (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (7) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Planet Leasing Dombóvár KC | O | GY, 82 - 75 | 11 - 4 |
KELLEY Thomas (30) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BENCZE Zoltán (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (4) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Soproni sördögök | I | GY, 64 - 73 | 12 - 4 |
BROOKS Charles David (24) (Sopron) |
DIES Emmanuel (8) (Sopron) |
KELLEY Thomas (4) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Albacomp | I | V, 90 - 76 | 12 - 5 |
RADOVIC Velibor (27) (Albacomp) |
MORRISON Scott (7) (Albacomp) |
HANGA ADAM (6) (Albacomp) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Debreceni Egyetem KE | O | GY, 104 - 64 | 13 - 5 |
WEATHERS Ray (21) (DEKE) |
BENCZE Zoltán (7) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (12) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | GY, 74 - 79 | 14 - 5 |
ALEKSIC Dragan (22) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BENCZE Zoltán (12) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
MARCIULONIS Kestutis (9) (Kaposvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Univer-Kecskemét | O | V, 59 - 64 | 14 - 6 |
KELLEY Thomas (23) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
SZABÓ Zsolt András (10) (Univer) |
ANTHONY DALE JR Michael (6) (Univer) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Marso Vagép NYKK | I | GY, 81 - 88 | 15 - 6 |
BOOKER Roy (21) (NYKK) |
BENCZE Zoltán (12) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
SAVIC Brane (8) (NYKK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Falco KC-Szombathely | O | GY, 95 - 66 | 16 - 6 |
KÁLMÁN László (23) (Falco) |
HORVÁTH Zoltán (10) (Falco) |
KELLEY Thomas (6) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj | O | GY, 68 - 50 | 17 - 6 |
WITTMANN Krisztián (16) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BARRO Ousmane (15) (Szolnok) |
ALEKSIC Dragan (4) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. forduló | Polaroid Lami-Véd-Körmend | I | GY, 83 - 90 | 18 - 6 |
BANKS George (27) (Körmend) |
BENCZE Zoltán (11) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
FODOR Márton (7) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. forduló | ENTERNET NTE | O | GY, 86 - 57 | 19 - 6 |
BENCZE Zoltán (24) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BENCZE Zoltán (17) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (6) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | V, 77 - 75 | 19 - 7 |
BENCZE Zoltán (26) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
BENCZE Zoltán (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |
KELLEY Thomas (9) (PVSK - Pannon Power) |