Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Női - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 12.00
2 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 6.25
3 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 6.00
4 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 6.00
5 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 5.00
6 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 5.00
7 Reiner Dóra

Reiner

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 5.00
8 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 5.00
9 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 5.00
10 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 5.00
11 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 4.50
12 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 4.50
13 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.40
14 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 4.00
15 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
16 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 4.00
17 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 4.00
18 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
19 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 4.00
20 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 4.00
21 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 3.67
22 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
23 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
24 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 3.50
25 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 3.50
26 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 3.40
27 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
28 Sós Anna

Sós

Anna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
29 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
30 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
31 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 3.00
32 Dr. Boksay Katalin Ágnes

Dr. Boksay

Katalin Ágnes
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 3.00
33 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.00
34 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 2 3.00
35 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés Törekvés 1 3.00
36 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
37 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 4 3.00
38 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
39 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
40 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 3.00
41 Sándor Alexandra

Sándor

Alexandra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 3.00
42 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
43 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 3.00
44 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 3.00
45 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 2 3.00
46 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3.00
47 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 2.67
48 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés Törekvés 3 2.67
49 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
4-5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 2.50
50 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2.50
51 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés Törekvés 2 2.50
52 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 2 2.50
53 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 2.50
54 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 2.40
55 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés Törekvés 3 2.33
56 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.25
57 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 2.20
58 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 2.20
59 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
60 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 2.20
61 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
62 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
63 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
64 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 2.00
65 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 2.00
66 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
67 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
68 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
69 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2.00
70 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
71 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
72 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 2.00
73 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
74 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
75 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 2.00
76 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
77 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 2.00
78 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 2.00
79 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 2 2.00
80 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2.00
81 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 2.00
82 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
83 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
84 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
85 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
86 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
87 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 2.00
88 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 1 2.00
89 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 2.00
90 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.00
91 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
92 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés Törekvés 2 2.00
93 Mészáros Vivien

Mészáros

Vivien
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
94 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 2.00
95 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.00
96 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
97 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 1.80
98 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 1.75
99 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 1.67
100 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
101 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 1.60
102 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1.50
103 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.50
104 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 1.50
105 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 1.50
106 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 2 1.50
107 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 1.40
108 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 1.40
109 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.33
110 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 1.33
111 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 1.25
112 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 1.25
113 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 1.20
114 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
115 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 1.20
116 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
117 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
118 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 1.00
119 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.00
120 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
121 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
122 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 2 1.00
123 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
124 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 1.00
125 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
126 Záhorszky Nikolett

Záhorszky

Nikolett
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.00
127 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
128 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 1 1.00
129 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés Törekvés 2 1.00
130 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 1.00
131 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 1.00
132 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
133 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
134 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
135 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
136 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
137 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 2 1.00
138 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 1.00
139 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 1.00
140 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 1.00
141 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
142 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
143 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
144 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
145 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
146 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
147 Czicze Viktória

Czicze

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
148 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
149 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
150 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
151 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
152 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 1.00
153 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
154 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
155 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
156 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
157 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
158 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1.00
159 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
160 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 1.00
161 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
162 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 1.00
163 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
164 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
165 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
166 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
167 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 1.00
168 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
169 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
170 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
171 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
172 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
173 Fűzy-Antolovics Adél

Fűzy-Antolovics

Adél
4-5 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 1.00
174 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
175 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
176 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 0.80
177 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 0.80
178 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 4 0.75
179 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 4 0.75
180 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.67
181 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés Törekvés 3 0.67
182 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés Törekvés 3 0.67
183 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 0.60
184 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.50
185 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 0.50
186 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 2 0.50
187 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés Törekvés 2 0.50
188 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.50
189 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 0.50
190 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 2 0.50
191 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 0.50
192 Kléner Kata Sára

Kléner

Kata Sára
3 Törekvés Törekvés 2 0.50
193 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 0.50
194 Shirian Jázmin

Shirian

Jázmin
4 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
195 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 0.50
196 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 0.50
197 Vukmir Angela

Vukmir

Angela
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.50
198 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 4 0.50
199 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 3 0.33
200 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.33
201 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.33
202 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 0.33
203 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.25
204 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.25
205 Kapus Barbara

Kapus

Barbara
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
206 Baksai Vivien

Baksai

Vivien
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
207 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 0.00
208 Sebestyén Réka

Sebestyén

Réka
3 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
209 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
210 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
211 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
212 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
213 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
214 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
215 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
216 Kerekes Sarolta

Kerekes

Sarolta
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
217 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
218 Kókány Karolina Zsuzsanna

Kókány

Karolina Zsuzsanna
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
219 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 0.00
220 Pallai Petra Erika

Pallai

Petra Erika
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
221 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
222 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
223 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
224 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
225 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
4-5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
226 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
227 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
228 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
229 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
230 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
231 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
232 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 1 0.00
233 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
234 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.00
235 Kakócz Kata

Kakócz

Kata
4 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
236 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
237 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
238 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
239 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
3-4 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
240 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
241 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
242 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
243 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
244 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
245 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
246 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
247 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
248 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
249 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.00
250 Horváth Laura Katalin

Horváth

Laura Katalin
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
251 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
252 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
253 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
254 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 0.00
255 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
256 Tóth Viktória Panna

Tóth

Viktória Panna
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
257 Horváth Léna Natasa

Horváth

Léna Natasa
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
258 Rick Mónika

Rick

Mónika
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 0.00
259 Schubert Luca

Schubert

Luca
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
260 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
261 Marton Kornélia

Marton

Kornélia
5 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
262 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
263 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
264 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
265 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.00
266 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
267 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 1 0.00
268 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
269 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
270 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
271 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 0.00
272 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
273 Szilvássy Lilla Borbála

Szilvássy

Lilla Borbála
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
274 Tullner Evelin

Tullner

Evelin
3 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 1 0.00
275 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
276 Leipold Boglárka

Leipold

Boglárka
2 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
277 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
278 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
279 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
280 Virág Luca Vanda

Virág

Luca Vanda
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
281 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
282 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
283 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 2 0.00
284 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 0.00
285 Földesi Lili

Földesi

Lili
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
286 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.00
287 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
288 Peti Zsófia

Peti

Zsófia
5 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
289 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 UNI-Győr Szoese UNI-Győr Szoese 1 0.00
290 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
291 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
292 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
293 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
294 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 0.00
295 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
296 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
297 Zánthó Emma Anna

Zánthó

Emma Anna
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 0.00
298 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
299 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
300 Kéri Csenge

Kéri

Csenge
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
301 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
302 Vitkovszky Vivien

Vitkovszky

Vivien
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
303 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
304 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
305 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
306 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
307 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
308 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
309 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
310 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
311 Bagdi Panna

Bagdi

Panna
4-5 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
312 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés Törekvés 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek