Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 29.34
2 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 29.25
3 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 28.17
4 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 27.57
5 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 24.94
6 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 24.47
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 24.08
8 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 23.45
9 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 23.10
10 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 22.53
11 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 20.85
12 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 20.60
13 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 20.47
14 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 20.13
15 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 18.67
16 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 18.58
17 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 17.77
18 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 17.50
19 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 17.28
20 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 17.06
21 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 16.47
22 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 16.44
23 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 16.33
24 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 16.07
25 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 15.38
26 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 15.22
27 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 15.00
28 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 14.88
29 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 14.27
30 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 14.20
31 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 14.20
32 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 14.15
33 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 14.00
34 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 13.63
35 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 12.58
36 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 12.50
37 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 12.43
38 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 12.36
39 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 12.00
40 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 12.00
41 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 11.91
42 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 11.87
43 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 11.82
44 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 11.75
45 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 11.53
46 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 11.00
47 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 10.67
48 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 10.64
49 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 10.60
50 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 10.55
51 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 10.53
52 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 10.33
53 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 10.31
54 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 10.29
55 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 10.20
56 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 9.75
57 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 9.64
58 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 9.34
59 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 9.16
60 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 8.82
61 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 8.81
62 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 8.75
63 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 8.73
64 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 8.64
65 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 8.46
66 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 8.25
67 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 7.90
68 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 7.90
69 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 7.86
70 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 7.73
71 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 7.60
72 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 7.60
73 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 7.46
74 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 7.39
75 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 7.20
76 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 7.20
77 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 6.92
78 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 6.75
79 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 6.75
80 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 6.73
81 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 6.36
82 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 6.36
83 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 6.25
84 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 6.13
85 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 6.07
86 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 6.00
87 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 5.75
88 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 5.60
89 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 5.50
90 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 5.42
91 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 5.40
92 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 5.30
93 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 4.75
94 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 4.33
95 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 4.25
96 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 4.14
97 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 4.07
98 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 4.00
99 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 3.80
100 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 3.67
101 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 3.64
102 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 3.63
103 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.47
104 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 3.29
105 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 3.25
106 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.18
107 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 3.08
108 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 3.00
109 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.92
110 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 2.88
111 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 2.88
112 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.82
113 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.80
114 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 2.75
115 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 2.67
116 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 2.63
117 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.50
118 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 2.31
119 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 2.25
120 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 2.25
121 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.00
122 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.93
123 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.80
124 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.80
125 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.70
126 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.33
127 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 1.00
128 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.93
129 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.90
130 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.86
131 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.58
132 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.55
133 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.33
134 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.08
135 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 -0.50
136 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 -0.50
137 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 -0.63
138 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 -1.00

Megyei szövetségek