Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 35.93
2 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 35.87
3 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 35.67
4 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 33.53
5 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 33.38
6 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 33.25
7 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 32.83
8 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 32.67
9 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 32.62
10 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 32.23
11 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 32.17
12 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 31.71
13 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 31.53
14 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 31.44
15 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 31.21
16 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 31.00
17 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 30.63
18 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 30.50
19 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 30.20
20 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 30.20
21 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 29.92
22 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 29.67
23 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 29.60
24 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 29.30
25 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 29.20
26 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 29.13
27 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 29.13
28 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 28.58
29 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 28.15
30 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 28.06
31 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 27.93
32 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 27.70
33 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 27.67
34 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 27.50
35 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 27.38
36 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 27.13
37 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 26.93
38 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 26.90
39 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 26.90
40 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 26.44
41 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 26.36
42 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 26.33
43 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 26.33
44 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 25.82
45 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 25.69
46 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 25.67
47 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 25.43
48 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 25.29
49 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 25.25
50 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 25.08
51 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 25.00
52 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 24.80
53 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 24.78
54 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 24.64
55 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 24.27
56 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 24.20
57 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 23.91
58 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 23.82
59 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 23.79
60 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 23.73
61 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 23.73
62 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 23.67
63 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 23.60
64 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 23.56
65 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 23.27
66 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 23.20
67 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 22.87
68 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 22.73
69 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 22.46
70 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 22.40
71 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 21.67
72 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 21.63
73 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 21.50
74 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 21.36
75 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 21.00
76 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 20.78
77 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 20.42
78 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 20.33
79 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 20.31
80 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 20.29
81 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 20.18
82 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 19.73
83 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 19.62
84 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 18.33
85 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 18.09
86 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 17.80
87 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 17.67
88 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 17.47
89 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 17.46
90 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 17.36
91 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 17.25
92 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 17.08
93 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 16.90
94 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 16.69
95 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 16.50
96 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 16.40
97 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 16.10
98 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 15.92
99 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 15.85
100 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 15.53
101 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 15.40
102 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 15.25
103 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 15.00
104 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 14.85
105 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 14.29
106 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 14.07
107 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 13.50
108 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 13.50
109 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 13.50
110 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 13.22
111 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 13.09
112 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 12.92
113 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 12.82
114 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 12.57
115 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 12.13
116 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 12.10
117 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 11.86
118 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 11.36
119 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 11.17
120 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 11.14
121 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 11.08
122 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 11.07
123 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 11.00
124 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 10.80
125 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 10.75
126 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 10.63
127 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 10.46
128 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 9.83
129 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 9.60
130 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 9.46
131 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 9.00
132 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 8.50
133 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 8.29
134 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 8.23
135 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 6.78
136 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 6.75
137 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 6.08
138 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 5.90

Megyei szövetségek