Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 33.25
2 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 29.20
3 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 26.41
4 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 26.35
5 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 26.11
6 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 25.30
7 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 23.90
8 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 23.80
9 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 23.53
10 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 23.50
11 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 22.00
12 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 21.20
13 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 21.09
14 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 20.90
15 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 20.79
16 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 20.44
17 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 20.35
18 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 19.95
19 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 14 19.14
20 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 19.06
21 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 18.14
22 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 18.05
23 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 17.67
24 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 17.35
25 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 17.06
26 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 16.06
27 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 15.63
28 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 15.56
29 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 15.47
30 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 15.10
31 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 15.00
32 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 14.72
33 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 14.67
34 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 14.45
35 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 14.31
36 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 14.20
37 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 14.15
38 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 14.15
39 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 14.13
40 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 13.50
41 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 13.22
42 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 12.83
43 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 12.65
44 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 12.53
45 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 12.14
46 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 12.05
47 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 11.84
48 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 11.82
49 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 11.25
50 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 11.10
51 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 11.09
52 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 10.84
53 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 10.81
54 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 10.80
55 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 10.50
56 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 10.29
57 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 10.28
58 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 10.22
59 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 10.07
60 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 10.06
61 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 9.45
62 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 9.29
63 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 9.28
64 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 9.18
65 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 8.84
66 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 8.67
67 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 8.65
68 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 7.75
69 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 7.57
70 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 7.44
71 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 7.44
72 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 7.40
73 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 7.00
74 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 7.00
75 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 6.52
76 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 6.50
77 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 6.50
78 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 6.35
79 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 6.20
80 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 5.75
81 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 11 5.55
82 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 5.29
83 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 5.00
84 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 5.00
85 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 4.88
86 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.80
87 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 4.69
88 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 4.57
89 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.55
90 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 4.43
91 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.25
92 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 4.21
93 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.05
94 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 3.81
95 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.75
96 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 3.69
97 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 3.60
98 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 3.38
99 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 3.25
100 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 3.19
101 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 2.93
102 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 2.90
103 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 11 2.82
104 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.77
105 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 2.50
106 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.15
107 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 2.07
108 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 2.00
109 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 1.94
110 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 1.94
111 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
112 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 1.33
113 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.19
114 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.15
115 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.94
116 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.84
117 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 0.78
118 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.25
119 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 -0.48

Megyei szövetségek