Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 23.92
2 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 21.45
3 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 19.15
4 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 18.35
5 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 17.90
6 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 17.90
7 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 17.76
8 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 14 16.43
9 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 15.78
10 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 15.72
11 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 14.95
12 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 14.94
13 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 14.63
14 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 14.26
15 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 14.25
16 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 14.11
17 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 13.90
18 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 13.85
19 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 13.63
20 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 13.50
21 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 13.35
22 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 13.14
23 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 12.31
24 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 12.11
25 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 12.10
26 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 11.90
27 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 11.79
28 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 11.28
29 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 11.19
30 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 11.05
31 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 10.88
32 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 10.35
33 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 10.29
34 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 10.17
35 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 10.11
36 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 10.10
37 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 9.94
38 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 9.81
39 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 9.70
40 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 9.68
41 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 9.53
42 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 9.39
43 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 9.25
44 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 9.24
45 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 9.00
46 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 9.00
47 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 8.95
48 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 8.84
49 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 8.84
50 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 8.63
51 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 8.60
52 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 8.60
53 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 8.55
54 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 8.29
55 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 8.19
56 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 8.00
57 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 7.60
58 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 7.11
59 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 7.00
60 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 7.00
61 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 6.90
62 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 6.81
63 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 6.81
64 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 6.76
65 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 6.71
66 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 6.65
67 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 6.35
68 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 6.29
69 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 6.16
70 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 6.14
71 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 6.13
72 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 6.10
73 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 5.94
74 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 5.58
75 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 5.47
76 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 5.29
77 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.85
78 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 4.59
79 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 4.50
80 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.30
81 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 4.29
82 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 11 4.18
83 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 3.77
84 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 3.76
85 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 3.75
86 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.70
87 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 3.59
88 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 3.57
89 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 3.45
90 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.36
91 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.35
92 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 3.19
93 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 3.14
94 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.05
95 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 3.00
96 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 11 2.91
97 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.80
98 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.76
99 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.72
100 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 2.71
101 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.69
102 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 2.54
103 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 2.50
104 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 2.50
105 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 2.50
106 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 2.39
107 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.35
108 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.09
109 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 2.00
110 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.94
111 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 1.90
112 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.69
113 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.54
114 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.32
115 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 1.17
116 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.15
117 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 1.13
118 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 1.00
119 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.93

Megyei szövetségek