Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 5.18
2 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 4.45
3 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 4.28
4 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 3.75
5 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 3.06
6 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.00
7 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 2.75
8 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 2.37
9 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.30
10 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.19
11 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 2.13
12 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.10
13 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 2.00
14 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.00
15 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.81
16 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 1.77
17 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.75
18 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 1.75
19 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 1.70
20 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 1.58
21 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.56
22 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.50
23 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 1.48
24 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.47
25 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.44
26 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 1.31
27 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.30
28 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.28
29 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 1.26
30 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.25
31 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 1.25
32 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 1.24
33 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 1.21
34 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.15
35 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.13
36 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 1.06
37 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.05
38 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 1.05
39 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.00
40 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.00
41 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 1.00
42 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.95
43 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.94
44 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.90
45 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.90
46 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 0.88
47 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 0.87
48 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.86
49 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.85
50 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.84
51 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
52 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.77
53 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.71
54 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.71
55 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 0.70
56 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.69
57 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.68
58 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.67
59 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.65
60 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.62
61 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.61
62 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.57
63 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.57
64 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 0.56
65 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.56
66 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.53
67 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.52
68 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.50
69 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 14 0.50
70 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.50
71 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 0.50
72 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 0.50
73 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.50
74 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.48
75 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.47
76 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 0.47
77 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.46
78 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.45
79 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.45
80 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.45
81 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.44
82 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.44
83 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 0.44
84 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 0.43
85 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.42
86 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.40
87 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.40
88 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.39
89 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.38
90 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 0.36
91 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 11 0.36
92 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.35
93 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 0.35
94 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.35
95 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.33
96 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 0.33
97 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 0.28
98 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
99 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.25
100 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 0.25
101 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.25
102 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.21
103 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.20
104 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 0.20
105 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.20
106 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.19
107 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.19
108 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 0.17
109 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.17
110 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.17
111 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.17
112 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.14
113 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.13
114 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.13
115 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.13
116 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.13
117 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.11
118 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 0.10
119 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 11 0.09

Megyei szövetségek