Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 5.00
2 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 4.45
3 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 4.15
4 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 3.81
5 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 3.16
6 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.00
7 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 2.75
8 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 2.33
9 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 2.27
10 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 2.23
11 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 2.23
12 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.00
13 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.00
14 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 2.00
15 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 1.95
16 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.73
17 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 1.68
18 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.67
19 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 1.64
20 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.56
21 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.55
22 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.48
23 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.48
24 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 1.46
25 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.33
26 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.28
27 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.27
28 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 1.26
29 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.26
30 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.25
31 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 1.24
32 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.20
33 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.14
34 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 1.14
35 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.13
36 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 1.11
37 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.06
38 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 1.05
39 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.05
40 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.00
41 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.96
42 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.96
43 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.96
44 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.95
45 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.94
46 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.91
47 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.91
48 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.91
49 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.86
50 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.84
51 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
52 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.80
53 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.77
54 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.73
55 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.69
56 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.68
57 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.68
58 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.67
59 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.64
60 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.64
61 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.63
62 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.60
63 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.59
64 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 0.56
65 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.55
66 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.53
67 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.52
68 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.50
69 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.50
70 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.50
71 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 0.50
72 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.48
73 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.48
74 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.47
75 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.46
76 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.45
77 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 0.44
78 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.44
79 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.44
80 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.44
81 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.43
82 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 0.42
83 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
3-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.42
84 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.41
85 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.41
86 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.41
87 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.40
88 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.39
89 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.37
90 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.36
91 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.36
92 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 0.36
93 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 0.35
94 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.33
95 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 0.33
96 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 0.32
97 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.32
98 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 0.28
99 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 0.27
100 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.25
101 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.25
102 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.24
103 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.24
104 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.23
105 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.23
106 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.23
107 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.23
108 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.20
109 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.19
110 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.17
111 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.17
112 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 0.15
113 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.14
114 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.14
115 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.13
116 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.13
117 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.11
118 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.11
119 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.10
120 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 13 0.08

Megyei szövetségek