Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 37.20
2 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 36.48
3 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 36.20
4 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 35.10
5 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 34.48
6 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 34.40
7 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 33.40
8 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 32.38
9 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 32.14
10 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 31.81
11 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 31.65
12 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 31.59
13 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 31.32
14 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 31.20
15 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 31.11
16 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 31.00
17 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 30.70
18 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 30.61
19 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 30.58
20 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 30.53
21 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 14 29.79
22 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 29.65
23 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 29.63
24 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 29.50
25 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 29.42
26 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 29.38
27 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 29.26
28 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 28.25
29 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 27.90
30 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 27.30
31 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 27.28
32 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 26.80
33 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 26.35
34 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 26.11
35 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 26.00
36 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 25.83
37 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 25.81
38 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 25.72
39 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 25.45
40 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 25.30
41 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 24.69
42 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 24.28
43 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 24.25
44 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 24.25
45 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 24.06
46 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 23.94
47 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 23.80
48 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 23.79
49 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 23.76
50 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 23.75
51 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 23.62
52 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 23.56
53 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 23.00
54 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 23.00
55 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 22.38
56 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 22.32
57 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 22.31
58 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 22.29
59 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 21.67
60 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 20.88
61 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 20.70
62 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 20.69
63 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 20.65
64 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 20.56
65 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 20.33
66 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 20.20
67 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 20.16
68 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 20.00
69 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 19.79
70 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 19.75
71 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 19.69
72 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 18.95
73 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 18.75
74 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 18.13
75 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 17.76
76 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 17.70
77 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 17.62
78 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 17.59
79 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 17.56
80 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 16.38
81 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 16.35
82 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 16.20
83 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 16.20
84 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 15.80
85 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 15.57
86 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 15.36
87 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 15.35
88 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 15.27
89 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 15.18
90 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 15.11
91 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 15.10
92 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 14.95
93 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 14.72
94 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 14.67
95 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 14.53
96 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 13.93
97 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 13.58
98 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 13.38
99 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 13.05
100 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 12.12
101 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 11.69
102 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 11.45
103 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 11 11.27
104 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 11.22
105 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 11.19
106 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 11.07
107 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 10.55
108 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 10.43
109 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 11 10.27
110 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 9.47
111 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 8.18
112 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 8.00
113 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 7.85
114 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 7.75
115 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 7.40
116 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 7.19
117 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 7.00
118 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 6.25
119 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 5.33

Megyei szövetségek