Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 8.00
2 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 7.83
3 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 7.11
4 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 6.82
5 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 6.80
6 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 6.63
7 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 6.25
8 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 6.09
9 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 5.91
10 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 5.82
11 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 5.38
12 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 5.10
13 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 4.95
14 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 4.69
15 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 4.43
16 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 4.32
17 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 4.18
18 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 4.14
19 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 3.96
20 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 3.91
21 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 3.82
22 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 3.82
23 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 3.82
24 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 3.81
25 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 3.73
26 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 3.68
27 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 3.64
28 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 3.52
29 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 3.50
30 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 3.47
31 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 3.39
32 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 3.38
33 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 3.36
34 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 3.32
35 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 3.31
36 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 3.27
37 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 3.18
38 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 3.09
39 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.05
40 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 2.90
41 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 2.89
42 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.88
43 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.85
44 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 2.82
45 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.79
46 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.79
47 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 2.73
48 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 2.68
49 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 2.64
50 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 2.63
51 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 2.63
52 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 2.61
53 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 2.58
54 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.57
55 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 2.53
56 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 2.50
57 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 2.37
58 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 2.32
59 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 2.31
60 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 2.19
61 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.14
62 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 2.14
63 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 2.09
64 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 2.00
65 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 2.00
66 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.95
67 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 1.91
68 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.91
69 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.81
70 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.81
71 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 1.77
72 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.75
73 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.65
74 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.60
75 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.59
76 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.59
77 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 1.58
78 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.55
79 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.53
80 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.46
81 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.44
82 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.36
83 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.36
84 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.33
85 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.31
86 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.27
87 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 1.23
88 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 1.18
89 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 1.17
90 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.15
91 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.14
92 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.14
93 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 1.06
94 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.05
95 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 1.00
96 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 1.00
97 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 1.00
98 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.94
99 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
3-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.90
100 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.87
101 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.86
102 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.83
103 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.82
104 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.81
105 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.79
106 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.68
107 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.67
108 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.63
109 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 0.61
110 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.55
111 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.50
112 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.47
113 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.46
114 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 13 0.46
115 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.41
116 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.40
117 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.38
118 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.37
119 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.25
120 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.25

Megyei szövetségek