Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 23.88
2 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 22.89
3 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 21.94
4 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 21.65
5 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 18.46
6 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 16.73
7 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 16.69
8 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 15.77
9 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 14.86
10 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 14.63
11 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 13.39
12 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 13.35
13 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 13.17
14 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 12.08
15 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 12.00
16 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 11.81
17 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 11.72
18 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 11.71
19 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 11.69
20 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 11.57
21 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 11.56
22 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 11.44
23 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 11.13
24 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 11.12
25 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 10.88
26 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 10.79
27 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 10.67
28 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 10.50
29 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 10.44
30 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 10.23
31 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 10.06
32 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 9.91
33 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 9.77
34 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 9.50
35 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 9.47
36 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 9.28
37 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 9.21
38 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 9.18
39 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 8.94
40 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 8.93
41 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 8.88
42 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 8.87
43 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 8.81
44 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 8.71
45 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 8.64
46 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 8.44
47 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 8.17
48 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 8.06
49 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 7.88
50 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 7.81
51 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 7.63
52 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 7.61
53 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 7.60
54 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 7.60
55 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 7.54
56 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 7.50
57 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 7.41
58 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 7.36
59 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 7.35
60 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 7.31
61 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 7.22
62 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 7.14
63 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 7.00
64 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 6.87
65 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 6.77
66 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 6.64
67 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 6.63
68 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 6.58
69 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 6.56
70 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 6.53
71 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 6.50
72 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 6.36
73 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 6.31
74 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 6.29
75 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 6.13
76 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 6.00
77 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 5.95
78 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 5.89
79 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 5.89
80 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 5.87
81 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 5.82
82 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 5.75
83 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 5.67
84 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 5.61
85 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 5.60
86 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 5.57
87 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 5.50
88 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 5.47
89 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 5.41
90 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 5.36
91 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 5.18
92 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 5.09
93 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 5.09
94 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 5.00
95 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 5.00
96 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 4.87
97 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 4.67
98 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 4.44
99 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 4.44
100 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 4.15
101 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 4.06
102 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 4.00
103 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 4.00
104 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.88
105 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 3.77
106 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.59
107 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 3.56
108 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.50
109 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 3.50
110 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 3.50
111 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 3.47
112 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 3.44
113 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 3.27
114 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 3.14
115 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 3.10
116 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 3.09
117 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 3.08
118 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 3.00
119 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 3.00
120 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 3.00
121 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 2.89
122 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 2.79
123 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.79
124 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.65
125 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 2.64
126 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.62
127 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 2.50
128 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 2.50
129 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 2.14
130 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.07
131 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.93
132 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.93
133 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 1.92
134 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.90
135 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.71
136 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.53
137 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 1.50
138 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.33
139 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.06
140 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.88
141 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.86
142 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.80
143 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.75
144 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.71
145 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.55
146 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.46

Megyei szövetségek