Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 7.27
2 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 7.08
3 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 6.92
4 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 6.08
5 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 5.92
6 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 5.73
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 5.67
8 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 5.38
9 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 5.36
10 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 5.27
11 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 5.25
12 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 5.25
13 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 5.20
14 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 5.10
15 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 4.92
16 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 4.92
17 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 4.90
18 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 4.87
19 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 4.79
20 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 4.69
21 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 4.67
22 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 4.46
23 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 4.42
24 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 4.39
25 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 4.38
26 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 4.29
27 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 4.20
28 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 4.17
29 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 4.00
30 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 4.00
31 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.87
32 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 3.80
33 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 3.80
34 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 3.80
35 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 3.69
36 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.69
37 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 3.62
38 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.60
39 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 3.57
40 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 3.53
41 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 3.50
42 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 3.42
43 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 3.40
44 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.40
45 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 3.40
46 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 3.36
47 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 3.33
48 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 3.21
49 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 3.20
50 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 3.06
51 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 15 3.00
52 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 3.00
53 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 2.93
54 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 2.92
55 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.89
56 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 2.89
57 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.83
58 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.80
59 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 2.79
60 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.79
61 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.77
62 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.73
63 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 2.71
64 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.70
65 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 2.67
66 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.64
67 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.62
68 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 2.54
69 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 2.50
70 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 2.46
71 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 12 2.42
72 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 2.40
73 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 2.33
74 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 13 2.31
75 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.31
76 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 2.30
77 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 2.21
78 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 2.20
79 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 11 2.18
80 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.17
81 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 2.17
82 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.09
83 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 2.08
84 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 2.07
85 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 2.07
86 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 2.06
87 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.00
88 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 2.00
89 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 8 2.00
90 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 2.00
91 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.93
92 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 1.92
93 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 13 1.92
94 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.90
95 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.87
96 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.85
97 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.80
98 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 1.73
99 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.71
100 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.71
101 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.71
102 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.62
103 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.56
104 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 12 1.50
105 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 1.44
106 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.44
107 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.40
108 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.40
109 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.39
110 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 1.31
111 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 1.23
112 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.19
113 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.17
114 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.13
115 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 9 1.11
116 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.10
117 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.09
118 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.07
119 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.00
120 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 15 1.00
121 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.00
122 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 1.00
123 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.00
124 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.93
125 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.88
126 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.85
127 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.80
128 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.80
129 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.80
130 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.77
131 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.69
132 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.58
133 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.56
134 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.55
135 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.42
136 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 0.36
137 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 0.22

Megyei szövetségek