Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 7.50
2 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 7.12
3 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 7.00
4 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 6.33
5 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 6.19
6 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 5.72
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 5.53
8 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 5.44
9 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 5.40
10 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 5.36
11 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 5.33
12 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 5.31
13 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 5.27
14 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 5.22
15 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.19
16 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 5.11
17 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.06
18 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 4.92
19 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 4.75
20 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 4.57
21 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 4.47
22 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 4.40
23 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 4.38
24 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 4.26
25 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.24
26 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 4.06
27 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 4.00
28 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.00
29 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 4.00
30 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 3.94
31 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 3.86
32 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.82
33 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.81
34 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 3.80
35 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 3.71
36 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.71
37 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 3.69
38 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 3.63
39 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 3.62
40 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 3.61
41 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 3.53
42 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.47
43 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.38
44 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.35
45 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 3.33
46 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 3.28
47 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.24
48 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.18
49 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 3.18
50 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 3.15
51 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 3.11
52 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 3.11
53 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 3.07
54 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.06
55 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.06
56 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 3.00
57 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.00
58 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 3.00
59 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.00
60 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 2.88
61 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 2.81
62 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.80
63 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.79
64 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 2.78
65 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.73
66 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.70
67 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 2.67
68 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 2.67
69 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.67
70 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.64
71 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 2.50
72 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.43
73 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 2.43
74 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.30
75 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 2.29
76 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.27
77 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.24
78 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.22
79 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 2.22
80 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 2.21
81 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.19
82 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.18
83 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 2.18
84 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.18
85 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.14
86 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.13
87 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 2.12
88 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 2.11
89 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.09
90 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 2.08
91 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.08
92 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 2.07
93 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 2.06
94 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.00
95 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.00
96 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 2.00
97 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.00
98 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.93
99 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 1.91
100 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.90
101 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.89
102 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.79
103 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.78
104 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.69
105 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.69
106 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.63
107 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.63
108 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 1.60
109 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.58
110 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.50
111 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.46
112 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.44
113 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 1.44
114 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 1.42
115 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.40
116 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.39
117 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.36
118 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.35
119 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.32
120 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.31
121 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.31
122 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 1.29
123 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.29
124 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.27
125 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.17
126 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.17
127 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.13
128 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.00
129 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.00
130 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.94
131 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.93
132 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.93
133 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.93
134 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.91
135 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.83
136 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.83
137 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.80
138 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.80
139 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.75
140 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.71
141 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.67
142 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.53
143 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.46
144 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.43
145 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.38
146 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek