Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 2.78
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.38
3 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 1.82
4 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.57
5 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.50
6 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 1.27
7 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 1.25
8 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.06
9 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.91
10 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 0.89
11 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 0.88
12 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.84
13 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 0.78
14 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.67
15 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.64
16 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 0.63
17 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 0.62
18 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.56
19 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.53
20 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.53
21 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 0.41
22 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.41
23 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.39
24 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.38
25 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 0.38
26 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.36
27 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.36
28 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 0.35
29 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.35
30 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.33
31 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.33
32 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.31
33 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 0.29
34 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.28
35 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.28
36 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 0.27
37 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.26
38 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.26
39 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.25
40 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.25
41 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 0.24
42 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 0.23
43 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 0.22
44 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 0.22
45 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.21
46 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 0.20
47 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.19
48 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.19
49 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.18
50 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.18
51 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 0.18
52 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 0.17
53 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0.17
54 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 0.17
55 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.16
56 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.14
57 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.14
58 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 0.14
59 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 0.14
60 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 0.14
61 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.14
62 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.14
63 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 0.13
64 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.13
65 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 0.13
66 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 0.13
67 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.13
68 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 0.12
69 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.12
70 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 0.12
71 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.12
72 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.11
73 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.11
74 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.11
75 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.11
76 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.10
77 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 0.09
78 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.09
79 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.08
80 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.08
81 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.08
82 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.08
83 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 0.08
84 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 0.07
85 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.07
86 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.07
87 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.07
88 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.07
89 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.07
90 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.06
91 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.06
92 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.06
93 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.06
94 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 0.06
95 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 0.06
96 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.06
97 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.06
98 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.06
99 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 0.06
100 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.06
101 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.06
102 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.00
103 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.00
104 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.00
105 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 0.00
106 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.00
107 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.00
108 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.00
109 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.00
110 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.00
111 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.00
112 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.00
113 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.00
114 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 0.00
115 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0.00
116 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.00
117 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 0.00
118 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.00
119 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 0.00
120 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 0.00
121 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.00
122 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.00
123 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 0.00
124 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.00
125 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 0.00
126 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.00
127 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.00
128 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.00
129 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.00
130 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.00
131 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 0.00
132 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.00
133 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.00
134 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.00
135 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 0.00
136 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.00
137 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.00
138 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 0.00
139 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.00
140 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 0.00
141 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.00
142 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 0.00
143 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.00
144 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.00
145 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.00
146 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek