Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 9.00
2 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 9.00
3 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 8.00
4 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 7.88
5 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 7.50
6 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 7.50
7 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 7.33
8 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 7.00
9 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 6.81
10 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 6.33
11 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 6.33
12 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 6.25
13 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 6.19
14 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 6.00
15 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 5.94
16 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 5.71
17 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 5.67
18 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 5.67
19 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 5.56
20 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 5.44
21 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 5.41
22 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 5.36
23 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 5.33
24 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 5.33
25 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 5.22
26 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 5.12
27 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 5.11
28 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 5.00
29 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.00
30 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 4.89
31 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 4.86
32 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 4.75
33 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 4.71
34 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.67
35 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.67
36 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 4.65
37 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 4.64
38 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 4.50
39 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 4.50
40 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 4.50
41 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 4.42
42 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 4.38
43 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 4.38
44 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.33
45 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 4.25
46 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 4.25
47 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 4.25
48 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 4.22
49 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.22
50 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 4.18
51 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 4.17
52 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 4.13
53 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 4.07
54 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 4.06
55 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 4.06
56 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.00
57 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 3.94
58 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 3.93
59 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 3.91
60 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 3.83
61 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 3.82
62 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 3.81
63 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.80
64 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.80
65 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 3.78
66 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 3.77
67 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.75
68 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 3.71
69 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 3.71
70 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 3.69
71 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.67
72 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 3.61
73 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 3.61
74 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.50
75 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.50
76 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 3.50
77 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 3.47
78 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 3.45
79 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 3.43
80 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.40
81 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 3.40
82 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 3.39
83 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 3.38
84 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 3.35
85 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 3.33
86 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.33
87 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.33
88 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.33
89 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 3.29
90 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 3.29
91 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 3.25
92 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 3.23
93 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 3.22
94 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 3.20
95 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 3.19
96 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 3.14
97 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 3.13
98 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 3.10
99 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 3.06
100 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 3.06
101 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 3.06
102 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 3.06
103 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 3.05
104 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.00
105 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.00
106 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.00
107 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.00
108 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.00
109 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.00
110 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 3.00
111 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 3.00
112 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 3.00
113 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 3.00
114 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 3.00
115 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 2.94
116 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 2.85
117 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 2.81
118 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 2.78
119 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 2.77
120 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.76
121 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.75
122 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.75
123 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 2.71
124 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 2.71
125 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 2.68
126 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.67
127 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.67
128 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.63
129 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.63
130 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.60
131 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.60
132 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 2.59
133 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 2.57
134 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 2.53
135 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 2.50
136 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 2.47
137 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.47
138 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.40
139 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.33
140 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.33
141 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
142 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 2.31
143 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.31
144 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.30
145 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 2.25
146 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 2.24
147 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.24
148 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 2.23
149 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 2.22
150 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 2.20
151 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.18
152 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.15
153 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 2.13
154 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.13
155 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 2.13
156 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 2.07
157 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 2.00
158 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
159 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 2.00
160 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 2.00
161 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
162 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 2.00
163 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.00
164 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.00
165 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.94
166 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.94
167 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 1.94
168 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 1.91
169 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.89
170 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.88
171 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.87
172 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.86
173 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.85
174 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.84
175 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.80
176 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.80
177 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 1.78
178 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 1.75
179 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 1.73
180 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.71
181 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.70
182 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.68
183 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
184 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
185 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
186 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
187 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
188 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
189 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
190 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
191 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 1.65
192 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.62
193 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.60
194 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 1.60
195 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 1.60
196 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.59
197 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 1.57
198 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.54
199 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.54
200 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.50
201 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.50
202 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 1.50
203 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.50
204 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
205 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 1.50
206 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
207 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 1.50
208 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
209 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 1.50
210 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.50
211 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
212 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 1.50
213 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
214 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.50
215 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
216 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 1.47
217 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 1.46
218 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.44
219 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.43
220 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.41
221 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.40
222 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.35
223 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
224 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
225 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.33
226 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
227 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
228 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
229 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
230 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
231 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.33
232 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
233 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.29
234 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 1.28
235 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.25
236 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.25
237 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.25
238 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.25
239 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 1.25
240 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.23
241 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.20
242 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.14
243 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 1.14
244 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 1.13
245 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.13
246 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.12
247 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.11
248 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 1.09
249 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 1.07
250 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.06
251 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.05
252 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
253 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
254 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 1.00
255 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 1.00
256 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
257 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
258 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 1.00
259 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.00
260 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
261 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.00
262 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 1.00
263 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
264 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.00
265 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 1.00
266 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
267 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
268 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.00
269 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
270 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.94
271 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.93
272 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.92
273 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.91
274 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.90
275 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 0.89
276 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.88
277 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.86
278 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.83
279 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.80
280 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.80
281 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.80
282 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.80
283 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.79
284 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.78
285 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
286 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.75
287 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.71
288 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.71
289 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
290 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
291 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
292 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
293 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
294 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
295 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.67
296 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.64
297 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.64
298 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.62
299 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.61
300 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.60
301 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.60
302 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
303 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
304 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.59
305 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.58
306 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.50
307 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.50
308 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.50
309 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
310 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
311 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
312 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.50
313 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.50
314 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
315 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
316 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.50
317 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.44
318 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.41
319 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
320 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
321 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.40
322 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.40
323 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.38
324 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.36
325 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
326 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
327 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.33
328 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
329 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.33
330 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
331 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.33
332 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
333 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.30
334 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.27
335 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.27
336 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.26
337 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.25
338 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.25
339 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
340 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.25
341 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
342 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.25
343 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.21
344 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
345 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
346 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.19
347 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.18
348 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.13
349 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.13
350 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.10
351 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.10
352 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
353 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
354 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
355 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
356 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.00
357 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
358 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
359 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.00
360 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
361 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
362 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
363 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
364 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
365 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
366 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
367 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
368 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
369 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
370 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
371 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.00
372 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
373 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
374 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek