Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 12.88
2 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 8.40
3 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 7.67
4 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 6.67
5 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 6.55
6 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 6.44
7 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 5.91
8 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 5.38
9 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 5.18
10 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 5.00
11 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 4.63
12 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 8 4.63
13 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 4.40
14 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 10 4.30
15 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 4.00
16 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 3.82
17 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 3.78
18 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 3.75
19 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 3.33
20 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 3.25
21 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 10 3.00
22 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 2.91
23 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.86
24 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 10 2.80
25 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.78
26 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.67
27 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.56
28 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 2.29
29 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 2.25
30 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.14
31 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.11
32 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 1.90
33 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.36
34 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.75
35 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 0.70
36 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
37 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.33
38 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.33
39 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.30
40 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
41 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.20
42 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.11
43 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 0.10
44 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.09
45 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.09
46 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
47 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
48 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 0.00
49 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek