Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 13.00
2 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 9.00
3 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 8.67
4 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 8.45
5 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 7.67
6 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 7.57
7 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 7 6.71
8 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 6.43
9 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 6.33
10 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 6.00
11 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.00
12 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 5.89
13 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 5.86
14 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 5.67
15 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 5.56
16 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 5.33
17 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 5.22
18 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 4.67
19 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 4.67
20 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 7 4.57
21 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 4.57
22 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 9 4.56
23 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 4.56
24 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
25 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 4.00
26 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 4.00
27 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 3.75
28 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 3.71
29 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 3.67
30 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 3.57
31 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 3.43
32 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 3.33
33 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 3.33
34 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 3.33
35 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 3.33
36 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 9 3.22
37 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 9 3.11
38 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 3.00
39 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 3.00
40 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 3.00
41 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 2.86
42 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 2.86
43 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.67
44 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 2.67
45 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.67
46 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.67
47 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 2.57
48 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 2.57
49 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 2.50
50 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 2.50
51 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 2.33
52 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.33
53 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 2.00
54 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 2.00
55 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
56 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
57 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.00
58 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 1.89
59 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.67
60 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.67
61 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 1.67
62 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 1.67
63 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 1.33
64 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.22
65 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 1.00
66 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.75
67 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.67
68 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 0.44
69 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.43
70 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.43
71 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.33
72 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.33
73 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.33
74 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 9 0.22
75 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.20
76 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.17
77 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.14
78 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.13
79 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.11
80 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.11
81 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
82 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
83 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
84 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.00
85 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
86 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 3 0.00
87 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
88 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
89 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 4 0.00
90 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
91 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
92 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
93 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek