Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 23.00
2 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 21.78
3 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 20.29
4 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 19.67
5 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 19.11
6 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 18.33
7 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 16.86
8 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 16.67
9 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 7 16.29
10 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 15.00
11 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 14.00
12 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 13.67
13 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 9 13.33
14 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 13.00
15 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 12.78
16 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 12.67
17 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 12.57
18 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 12.33
19 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 12.29
20 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 12.00
21 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 7 12.00
22 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 11.67
23 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 11.29
24 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 11.11
25 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 11.00
26 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 11.00
27 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 10.71
28 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 10.67
29 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 10.22
30 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 9 10.22
31 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 10.00
32 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 9.78
33 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 9.67
34 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 9.67
35 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 9.29
36 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 9.14
37 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 9.00
38 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 8.67
39 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 8.67
40 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 7.43
41 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 7.33
42 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.33
43 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 6.33
44 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 6.17
45 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.00
46 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.00
47 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 6.00
48 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 6.00
49 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.00
50 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 5.67
51 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 5.33
52 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.00
53 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 5.00
54 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 4.86
55 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 9 4.56
56 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 4.00
57 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 4.00
58 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 3.86
59 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 2.89
60 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.00
61 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 2.00
62 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
63 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 1.67
64 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 1.67
65 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 1.33
66 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.29
67 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.14
68 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 1.00
69 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.00
70 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.86
71 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.67
72 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.67
73 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 9 0.67
74 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 0.44
75 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.33
76 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.33
77 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.25
78 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
79 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
80 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
81 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 3 0.00
82 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.00
83 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
84 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
85 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.00
86 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
87 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
88 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
89 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
90 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 4 0.00
91 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.00
92 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
93 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek