Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 40.00
2 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 37.83
3 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 37.00
4 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 34.67
5 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 33.00
6 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 32.67
7 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 31.50
8 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 31.17
9 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 31.00
10 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 29.33
11 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 29.00
12 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 28.83
13 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 28.67
14 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 28.50
15 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 28.50
16 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 28.50
17 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 28.33
18 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 28.00
19 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 28.00
20 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 27.33
21 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 27.17
22 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 27.00
23 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 26.17
24 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 25.67
25 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 25.33
26 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 23.67
27 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 23.67
28 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 23.33
29 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 23.00
30 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 22.83
31 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 22.20
32 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 22.00
33 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 21.83
34 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 21.67
35 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 21.40
36 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 6 21.33
37 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 21.17
38 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 21.17
39 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 21.00
40 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 20.83
41 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 20.67
42 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 20.40
43 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 20.25
44 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 19.83
45 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 19.67
46 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 19.33
47 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 19.00
48 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 18.83
49 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 18.67
50 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 17.75
51 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 17.67
52 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 17.33
53 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 16.67
54 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 16.60
55 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 16.17
56 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 15.33
57 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 15.17
58 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 14.83
59 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 14.60
60 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 14.33
61 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 14.00
62 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 12.67
63 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 12.50
64 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 12.00
65 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 11.83
66 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 11.83
67 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 11.67
68 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 11.50
69 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 11.00
70 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 11.00
71 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 10.75
72 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 10.60
73 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 10.25
74 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 10.00
75 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 10.00
76 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 9.80
77 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 9.67
78 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 9.67
79 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 9.67
80 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 8.60
81 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 7.17
82 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 6.75
83 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 6.67
84 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 6.50
85 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 6.33
86 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 6.25
87 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 5.00
88 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.50
89 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 4.33
90 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 4.17
91 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 3.60
92 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 3.40
93 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3.33
94 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.00
95 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
96 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 1.60
97 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 1.00
98 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.50
99 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
100 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek