Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 6.75
2 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 6.67
3 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 6.33
4 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 5.83
5 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 5.00
6 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 4.83
7 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 4.67
8 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 4.50
9 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 4.33
10 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 4.20
11 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.17
12 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 4.00
13 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 4.00
14 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 4.00
15 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 4.00
16 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 3.83
17 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.67
18 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 3.50
19 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 3.50
20 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.33
21 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 3.33
22 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 3.25
23 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.17
24 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 6 3.00
25 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 2.83
26 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 2.75
27 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 2.67
28 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 2.50
29 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.33
30 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.33
31 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.33
32 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.33
33 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 2.33
34 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 2.33
35 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 2.25
36 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
37 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 2.25
38 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 2.17
39 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.17
40 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 2.17
41 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.00
42 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 2.00
43 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 2.00
44 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.00
45 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.00
46 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.83
47 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.83
48 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 1.83
49 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.83
50 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 1.83
51 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.83
52 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.80
53 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 1.75
54 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.67
55 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.67
56 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.67
57 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.67
58 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.67
59 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.67
60 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.50
61 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
62 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.50
63 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.50
64 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 1.40
65 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 1.40
66 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
67 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 1.33
68 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.25
69 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 1.17
70 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.17
71 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.00
72 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.00
73 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.00
74 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.00
75 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
76 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.00
77 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.80
78 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.67
79 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.67
80 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.67
81 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.60
82 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 0.60
83 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.60
84 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.50
85 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.50
86 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
87 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.40
88 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 0.40
89 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.33
90 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.33
91 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.33
92 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 0.25
93 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
94 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 0.00
95 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
96 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
97 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
98 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.00
99 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
100 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek