Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.25
2 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.00
3 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.00
4 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 1.00
5 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.83
6 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.83
7 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 0.83
8 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.83
9 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.67
10 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.50
11 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.50
12 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.33
13 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.33
14 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.33
15 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.33
16 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 6 0.33
17 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 0.33
18 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.33
19 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.33
20 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.33
21 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 0.25
22 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 0.25
23 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.20
24 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 0.20
25 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
26 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.17
27 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
28 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
29 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
30 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.17
31 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
32 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
33 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
34 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
35 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.17
36 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
37 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.17
38 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 0.17
39 Hegedűs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedűs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
40 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.17
41 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.17
42 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
43 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.17
44 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.17
45 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
46 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.00
47 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
48 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.00
49 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
50 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 0.00
51 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
52 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.00
53 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 0.00
54 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
55 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.00
56 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.00
57 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
58 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
59 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
60 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
61 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
62 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
63 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 0.00
64 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
65 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
66 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
67 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 0.00
68 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
69 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.00
70 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.00
71 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.00
72 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
73 Ben-Kane Dávid

Ben-Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.00
74 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 0.00
75 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
76 Csík Roland Zoltán

Csík

Roland Zoltán
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
77 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.00
78 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.00
79 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
80 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
81 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.00
82 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
83 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
84 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.00
85 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.00
86 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
87 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
88 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
89 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
90 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 0.00
91 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.00
92 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
93 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
94 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
95 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
96 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 0.00
97 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
98 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.00
99 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.00
100 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek