Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 5.25
2 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 3.92
3 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.50
4 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 3.46
5 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.36
6 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 3.15
7 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 3.09
8 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 3.04
9 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 2.80
10 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 2.70
11 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 2.67
12 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 2.65
13 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 2.54
14 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 2.47
15 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.46
16 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.42
17 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.39
18 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 2.38
19 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.32
20 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.30
21 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.30
22 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.22
23 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.22
24 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 2.15
25 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 2.05
26 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.05
27 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 2.00
28 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.00
29 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.00
30 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.96
31 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 1.92
32 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.84
33 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 1.81
34 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.81
35 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 1.80
36 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.80
37 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.79
38 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.78
39 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 1.75
40 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.73
41 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.72
42 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 1.72
43 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.72
44 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.70
45 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.67
46 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.65
47 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.65
48 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.65
49 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.64
50 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 1.62
51 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.62
52 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.59
53 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.59
54 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.59
55 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 1.56
56 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.56
57 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 1.52
58 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.52
59 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 1.50
60 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 1.48
61 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.46
62 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.42
63 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.40
64 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.39
65 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.38
66 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.38
67 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 1.36
68 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.35
69 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.33
70 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.33
71 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.32
72 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.32
73 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.31
74 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.31
75 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 1.30
76 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 1.28
77 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 1.28
78 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.27
79 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.26
80 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 1.25
81 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.21
82 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.21
83 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.20
84 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.19
85 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.11
86 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 1.10
87 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.09
88 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.08
89 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.07
90 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 1.07
91 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.04
92 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.04
93 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.04
94 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.00
95 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.96
96 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.96
97 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.96
98 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.92
99 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.92
100 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 0.91
101 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.85
102 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.82
103 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.81
104 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.81
105 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.79
106 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.79
107 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 0.78
108 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.78
109 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.77
110 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.76
111 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.75
112 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.72
113 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.72
114 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.62
115 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.62
116 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.62
117 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.60
118 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.58
119 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.58
120 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.58
121 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.56
122 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.55
123 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.54
124 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.50
125 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.50
126 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.46
127 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.46
128 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.46
129 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.44
130 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.44
131 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 0.41
132 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.37
133 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.36
134 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.36
135 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.35
136 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.33
137 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.31
138 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.29
139 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.29
140 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.26
141 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.26
142 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.24
143 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.24
144 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.23
145 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.22
146 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.22
147 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.21
148 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.21
149 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.19
150 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.17
151 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.14
152 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.14
153 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.12
154 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.09
155 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.08
156 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.08
157 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.07
158 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
159 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.06
160 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.06
161 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.05
162 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.00
163 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
164 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
165 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.00
166 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
167 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
168 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
169 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
170 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.00
171 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
172 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.00
173 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek